Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 23:40 13/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading hot asphalt concrete on the extended Hieu Liem 12 road (Section from Km1+440.00 to Km2+120.00) and Hieu Liem 09A road (Section from Km0+0.00 to Km0+322.00)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget investment capital in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1404/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
13/11/2024 23:33
Approval Authority
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
23:38 13/11/2024
to
09:00 20/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG TÍN PHÁT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 47/1B Đường số 59, Phường Thảo Điền, Quận 2, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam - Phường Thảo Điền - Quận 2 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 LINH AN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 11 Đường 1D, Tổ 1, Khu phố 3 - Phường Phú Hữu - Thành phố Thủ Đức - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 SAI GON DCD TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 109/18/11 Đường Thạnh Xuân 33 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN LONG HƯNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 47/2 đường Thạnh Xuân 31 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 SAI GON DCD TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 109/18/11 Đường Thạnh Xuân 33 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN LONG HƯNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 47/2 đường Thạnh Xuân 31 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
7 Tư vấn quản lý dự án, quản lý hợp đồng, tư vấn khác mà các dịch vụ tư vấn này có phần công việc liên quan trực tiếp tới gói thầu Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Tư vấn quản lý dự án, quản lý hợp đồng, tư vấn khác mà các dịch vụ tư vấn này có phần công việc liên quan trực tiếp tới gói thầu
8 Phòng quản lý đô thị huyện Bắc Tân Uyên Appraisal of design records, estimates thị trấn Tân Thành, huyện Tân Uyên, tỉnh Bình Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Lò nấu sơn. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 5,0 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
2
3
Máy cưa gỗ cầm tay - công suất ≥ 1,3 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
2
4
Máy đào một gầu bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,80 m3. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất ≥1,5 kW Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
2
6
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất≥23,0 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
2
7
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 16,0 T. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 10 T. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
9
Máy lu rung ≥ 25T. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
10
Máy phun nhựa đường công suất ≥ 190cv. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
11
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
12
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250,0 lít. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
2
13
Máy ủi - công suất ≥ 110,0 CV. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 10,0 T. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
15
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích ≥ 5,0 m3. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
16
Ô tô vận tải thùng - trọng tải ≥ 2,5 T. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
17
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
18
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng ≥70 kg. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
2
19
Máy nén khí 600m3. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đường Hiếu Liêm 09A
2
PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.9567
100m3
4
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
2.21
m3
5
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
8.9082
100m2
6
Cày xới mặt đường cũ, mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa
16.1
100m2
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.6078
100m3
8
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
16.1
100m2
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.2881
100m3
10
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
2.8063
100m3
12
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,2 kg/m2
16.1
100m2
13
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
16.1
100m2
14
PHẦN AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
15
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
10.8
m2
16
Sơn gờ giảm tốc lớp dưới, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm (màu vàng)
16.5
m2
17
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm (màu vàng)
16.5
m2
18
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
2.17
m3
19
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0958
100m2
20
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang hình tam giác cạnh 70cm, dày 1,2mm
5
cái
21
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang hình tròn đường kính 70cm, dày 1,2mm
1
cái
22
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang quang hình chữ nhật KT 50x30cm, dày 1,2mm
1
cái
23
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm, PCB40
5
cái
24
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật
1
cái
25
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm, PCB40
1
cái
26
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
0.11
m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.93
m3
28
Gia công thép hình trụ biển báo làm mới
0.0733
tấn
29
Gia công thép tấm trụ biển báo
0.0683
tấn
30
Mạ kẽm thép hình, thép tấm
141.56
Kg
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D<10mm
0.002
tấn
32
Cung cấp bulong M20x500
28
cái
33
Cung cấp bulong M10x120
16
cái
34
Cung cấp nắp che cột đỡ DN90mm
7
cái
35
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
4.77
m2
36
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0087
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.0119
100m3
38
KÈ ĐÁ HỘC VÀ TRỤ TIÊU
39
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.17
100m3
40
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
2.49
m3
41
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
23.97
m3
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.57
m3
43
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.432
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.52
m3
45
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính d< 10mm
0.0688
tấn
46
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
12.6
m2
47
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
36
1 cấu kiện
48
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.068
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.0932
100m3
50
Đường Hiếu Liêm 12 nối dài

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second