Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 20:30 14/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the reception house, guest house, and restaurant of the People's Committee of Long Tan commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Long Tan commune budget in 2024 (residual capital)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
184/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG TÂN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:28 14/11/2024
to
09:00 20/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN GIA PHÁT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 33/13C Đường Hùng Vương, Khu phố 4B - Thị trấn Dầu Tiếng - Huyện Dầu tiếng - Tỉnh Bình Dương
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI ĐỒNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 114B đường Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, Khu phố 7 - Thị trấn Dầu Tiếng - Huyện Dầu tiếng - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 SAI GON DCD TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 109/18/11 Đường Thạnh Xuân 33 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN LONG HƯNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 47/2 đường Thạnh Xuân 31 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 SAI GON DCD TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 109/18/11 Đường Thạnh Xuân 33 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN LONG HƯNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 47/2 đường Thạnh Xuân 31 - phường Thạnh Xuân - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi sức nâng ≥ 16T. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh xích sức nâng ≥ 10T. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất ≥ 1,7 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 5,0 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất ≥1,0 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23,0 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất ≥ 0,62 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất ≥ 1,50 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
10
Máy khoan đứng - công suất ≥ 4,5 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
11
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất ≥ 360,00 m3/h. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Giấy kiểm định xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
12
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250,0 lít. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1
13
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150 lít. Tài liệu chứng minh (gốc hoặc sao có chứng thực): giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn GTGT mua bán xe máy, thiết bị. Nếu thuê mướn phải kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
- PHẦN HIỆN TRẠNG:
2
Tháo dỡ mái tole
177.696
m2
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
1.3704
m3
4
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
126.88
m2
5
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
28.764
m2
6
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
18.9
m2
7
Đục lỗ thông tường bê tông, chiều dày tường <=11cm, tiết diện lỗ <= 0,04m2
3
lỗ
8
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
28.764
m2
9
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường bê tông, chiều dày tường <= 11cm
1.26
m2
10
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
302.6005
m2
11
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
17.034
m2
12
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
67.988
m2
13
- PHẦN CẢI TẠO, SỬA CHỮA:
14
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
0.064
m3
15
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.32
m3
16
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0.32
m3
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.064
m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
6.344
m3
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.026
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0036
100m2
21
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0052
100m2
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0045
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0039
tấn
24
Xây gạch ống 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.619
m3
25
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.0253
tấn
26
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.0226
tấn
27
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.0293
tấn
28
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.1568
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.0253
tấn
30
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.0293
tấn
31
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.1568
tấn
32
Lắp dựng giằng thép liên kết bằng bu lông
0.0226
tấn
33
Cung cấp lắt đặt bulong D16, L=400
4
cái
34
Cung cấp lắt đặt bulong D16, L=250
3
cái
35
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2.0988
100m2
36
Cung cấp lắt đặt máng xối tole mạ màu dày 5zem( bao gồm phụ kiện bát thép,..)
3.3
m
37
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
15.475
m2
38
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
28.764
m2
39
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
18.9
m2
40
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
18.9
m2
41
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
126.88
m2
42
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
126.88
m2
43
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,25m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
38.016
m2
44
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
310.338
m2
45
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
17.034
m2
46
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
290.2453
m2
47
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
294.9818
m2
48
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
84.052
m2
49
Thay kính cửa đi kính màu 5 ly
3.76
m2
50
Vệ sinh thay rong kính
1
TB

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second