Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:27 17/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a fence for the 31st infantry company in Loc Ninh district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 23/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1185/QĐ-BCH
Approval date
12/11/2024 22:21
Approval Authority
Ban Chỉ huy quân sự huyện Lộc Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:25 17/11/2024
to
07:30 23/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 23/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn Hoàng Mai Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation , huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước.
2 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Tuấn Khang BP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước.
3 Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại dịch vụ tư vấn xây dựng Gia Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước.
4 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Tuấn Khang BP E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước.
5 Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại dịch vụ tư vấn xây dựng Gia Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Lộc Tấn, huyện Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Bình Phước.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
3
Máy khoan cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
6
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
7
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
9
Máy vận thăng hoặc máy tời - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê(Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phát rừng loại II bằng thủ công, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
84.84
100m2
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất IV
6.9619
100m3
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất IV
174.048
1m3
4
Đào san đất trong phạm vi ≤50m bằng máy ủi 110CV - Cấp đất IV
8.7024
100m3
5
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
8.7024
100m3
6
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
86.64
m3
7
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
179.4787
m3
8
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
73.428
m3
9
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
71.3035
m3
10
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
42.7821
m3
11
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
5.064
100m2
12
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
14.6856
100m2
13
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
7.1304
100m2
14
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
4.2782
100m2
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
5.2152
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.0838
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
11.967
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.5688
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
9.2646
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.7063
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.5669
tấn
22
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 19x19x39cm - Chiều dày 19cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M100, XM PCB40
508.2741
m3
23
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
713.035
m2
24
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
713.035
m2
25
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
797.58
m2
26
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2223.65
m2
27
Sản xuất lắp dựng thanh thép V5 dày 5 ly trên đầu cột
633
thanh
28
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
75.96
1m2
29
Lắp dựng 03 đường dây kẽm gai loại 2.7 ly
4406.55
md
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.2647
tấn
31
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
5.8016
100m3
32
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất IV
0.1176
100m3
33
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất IV
2.552
1m3
34
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.784
m3
35
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.44
m3
36
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.76
m3
37
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.048
100m2
38
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.152
100m2
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0534
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0264
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1312
tấn
42
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.08
m3
43
Đắp đầu trụ
4
cái
44
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
34.56
m2
45
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
34.56
m2
46
SX cổng sắt
20.8
m2
47
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
20.8
m2
48
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
20.8
1m2
49
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0954
100m3
50
Chi phí dự phòng (241.673.071 đồng). Chỉ được sử dụng khi có sự đồng ý của Chủ đầu tư
1
công trình

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second