Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:41 18/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating martyrs cemetery in Dan Thuong commune, Ha Hoa district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget capital implements the Ordinance on preferential treatment for people with meritorious services to the revolution and mobilizes other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 23/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
163/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/11/2024 08:40
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đan Thượng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:17 18/11/2024
to
10:30 23/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 23/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHU THO PHUOC KHANH COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 35, Khu 4, Phường Nông Trang, Thành phố Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Investment stumbling Bidding Documents, evaluating Bid dossier Thôn Nỗ Lực, Xã Thụy Vân, TP Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (tải trọng ≥7 tấn, có đăng ký và đăng kiểm kèm theo) còn hiệu lực
2
2
Máy xúc (có đăng ký và đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định kèm theo còn hiệu lực).
1
3
Máy lu(có đăng ký và đăng kiểm kèm theo)
1
4
Máy trộn BT ≥250 lít còn hoạt động tốt
2
5
Đầm bàn còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Đầm dùi còn hoạt động tốt
2
7
Khoan cắt bê tông còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy phát điện còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy đầm đất cầm taycòn hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy cắt sắt còn hoạt động tốt
1
11
Máy thủy bình còn hoạt động tốt
1
12
Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng phải có đủ năng lực để thực hiện công tác thí nghiệm cho gói thầu (Phòng thí nghiệm có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực, kèm theo danh mục được thực hiện các phép thử)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CỔNG
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
14.3716
m3
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
14.0791
m3
4
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
34.1408
m3
5
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
34.1408
m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
34.1408
m3
7
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.1426
100m3
8
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
3.5884
m3
9
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.0624
m3
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
1.8038
m3
11
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
3.0473
m3
12
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0934
100m2
13
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0863
100m2
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0072
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.1254
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0123
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1088
tấn
18
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
3.024
m3
19
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
0.9987
m3
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1306
100m3
21
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.21
100m2
22
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.697
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1267
100m2
24
Dây điện Al/XLPE/PVC 2*25
71
m
25
Kéo dây, cáp trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, tiết diện 6-25mm2
0.71
100m
26
Dây điện Cu/XLPE/DSTA/PVC 2*10
181
m
27
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cố định đường cáp ngầm. Trọng lượng cáp <= 1kg/m
1.81
100m
28
Kẹp hãm KH-ABC (16-95)
4
cái
29
Móc treo Ø20 mạ kẽm
4
cái
30
Đai thép +khóa không gỉ:
4
cái
31
Ghíp nối cáp 1 bu lông 2 hàm răng
4
cái
32
Đầu cốt đồng các loại
18
cái
33
Ép đầu cột, tiết diện cáp <=50mm2
0.18
10 đầu cốt
34
Tủ điện
1
cái
35
Đồng hồ cô tơ điện + điểu đấu
1
vị trí
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 300m, đường kính ống 25mm
1
100m
37
Cút góc
6
cái
38
Tê nhựa fi 25
6
cái
39
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van <= 25mm
2
cái
40
rắc co nhựa fi 25
6
cái
41
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ôtô chuyển trộn, cự ly <= 4km, ôtô 10,7m3
1.2068
100m3
42
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông 11km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km, bằng ôtô chuyển trộn 10,7m3
1.2068
100m3
43
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
13.7978
m3
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
5.7491
m3
45
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
12.648
m3
46
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0187
100m3
47
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, gạch thẻ 60x240mm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
49.469
m2
48
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
29.414
m2
49
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
14.0645
m3
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
5.8602
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second