Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 09:53 19/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of roads in Cu Te village, Cu Pui commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional district budget (according to Decision No. 04/QD-UBND dated January 5, 2024 of Krong Bong District People's Committee, on assigning state budget revenue and expenditure estimates for 2024)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 26/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
45 days
Approval ID
Số: 202/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/11/2024 09:45
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cư Pui
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:51 19/11/2024
to
08:30 26/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 26/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Pui Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xã Cư Pui, huyện Krông Bông, tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
2 Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Pui Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Xã Cư Pui, huyện Krông Bông, tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN QUỐC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 05 Đường Hồ Giáo - Phường Thành Nhất - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG THẮNG LỢI BAN MÊ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 186 Thôn Tân Lập 3 - Xã Ea Kuăng - Huyện Krông Pắk - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN QUỐC E-HSDT assessment consulting 05 Đường Hồ Giáo - Phường Thành Nhất - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG THẮNG LỢI BAN MÊ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 186 Thôn Tân Lập 3 - Xã Ea Kuăng - Huyện Krông Pắk - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào gàu 0.8m3; Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê;
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng : 70 kg (Sử dụng tốt)
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh : 8,5T-:- 9 T (Sử dụng tốt) Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê;
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : 250,0 lít. Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê;
2
5
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW. Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê;
2
6
Ô Tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: + Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe. Hợp đồng thuê xe, hoặc giấy tờ sở hữu khác. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng. - Nhà thầu phải có cam kết số lượng phương tiện này đang được sử dụng tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu và còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê và còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền thời hạn không quá 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp I
0.315
100m3
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
14
m3
3
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
14
m3
4
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
35.28
m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.3528
100m3
6
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.008
100m2
7
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
1.89
m3
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB40
13.23
m3
9
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.2016
100m3
10
VXM đệm mái taluy, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 50
97.25
m2
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
11.67
m3
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 40mm
0.04
100m
13
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường <= 14cm
0.2
100m
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
22.5
m3
15
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
1.25
100m2
16
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.09
100m2
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.15
100m3
18
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.108
100m3
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.96
m3
20
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=600mm
6
đoạn ống
21
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 400mm
5
mối nối
22
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.078
100m3
23
Thi công lắp đặc cọc tiêu 0,12x0,12x1,025m
18
cái
24
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 200 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
0.324
m3
25
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0508
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second