Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:44 22/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate, upgrade and expand the Community Learning Center of Nghia Phu ward
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget (regular expenditure) and other legal funding sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 02/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
137/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
22/11/2024 10:42
Approval Authority
UBND phường Nghĩa Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:33 22/11/2024
to
08:00 02/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 02/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Trọng Tín Đắk Nông Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xã Đắk Nia, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, Tỉnh Đắk Nông
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Hoàng Thạch Đắk Nông Consulting for setting up E-HSMT P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông
3 Công ty TNHH Nhiên Đại Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Hoàng Thạch Đắk Nông E-HSDT assessment consulting P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông
5 Công ty TNHH Nhiên Đại Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results P. Nghĩa Trung, TP Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông >=250 lít
2
2
Máy cắt gạch đá công suất >=1,7kw
2
3
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay công suất >=0,62kW
2
4
Giàn giáo (bộ)
50
5
Máy hàn >=23kW
2
6
Ô tô tự đổ >=7 tấn
1
7
Máy đào, dung tích gàu >=0,8m3
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép, công suất >=5kW
1
9
Máy đầm dùi, công suất >=1,5kW
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
3.1416
100m2
2
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.07
100m2
3
Tháo dỡ thiết bị điện
15
cái
4
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
229.63
m2
5
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0.9117
tấn
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
3.952
m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
14.3057
m3
8
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
100.36
m2
9
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
30.29
m2
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.714
m3
11
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
57.71
m2
12
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
10.262
m2
13
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
10.5
m2
14
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.5739
100m3
15
Bê tông đa 4x6, vữa XM M50
3.587
m3
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0208
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2844
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.1862
tấn
19
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.177
100m2
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
10.385
m3
21
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.1361
100m2
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1 x 2, mác 200
0.7148
m3
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép đà kiềng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0857
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà đà kiềng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.6452
tấn
25
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn đà kiềng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.4044
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.044
m3
27
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 75
5.958
m3
28
Lót đá 4x6 vữa XM M50
14.152
m3
29
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.7854
100m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III (đất mua về đắp)
0.2326
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III (tạm tính 4km tiếp theo)
0.2326
100m3/1km
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0624
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3889
tấn
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.376
100m2
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.08
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0894
100m2
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, lam ngang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0114
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0761
tấn
39
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.596
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0368
100m2
41
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.1848
100m2
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0107
tấn
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0606
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.1878
tấn
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1 x 2, mác 200
0.384
m3
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1 x 2, mác 200
1.848
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.311
100m2
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0935
tấn
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.6257
tấn
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.972
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second