Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 08:52 25/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing A Ma Pui Primary School, Cu Pong commune; Category: Toilets
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 30/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
69/QĐ-AMAPUI
Approval date
25/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường tiểu học Amapui
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:50 25/11/2024
to
08:00 30/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:05 30/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 LAM PHUONG DESIGN CONSULTANCY - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 60/02 đường Dã Tượng - Phường Tân An - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Hẻm 383/63/30 Nguyễn văn Cừ, TDP9 - Phường Tân Lập - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 LAM PHUONG DESIGN CONSULTANCY - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 60/02 đường Dã Tượng - Phường Tân An - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Hẻm 383/63/30 Nguyễn văn Cừ, TDP9 - Phường Tân Lập - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn - dung tích >=250 lít (sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê cần cung cấp giấy tờ chứng minh pháp lý và sở hữu của bên thuê, chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị cho gói thầu)
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: >= 1,7 kW (sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê cần cung cấp giấy tờ chứng minh pháp lý và sở hữu của bên thuê, chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị cho gói thầu)
1
3
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất >= 7,5 kW (sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê cần cung cấp giấy tờ chứng minh pháp lý và sở hữu của bên thuê, chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị cho gói thầu)
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất >= 5 kW (sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê cần cung cấp giấy tờ chứng minh pháp lý và sở hữu của bên thuê, chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị cho gói thầu)
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất >= 1,5 kW (sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê cần cung cấp giấy tờ chứng minh pháp lý và sở hữu của bên thuê, chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị cho gói thầu)
1
6
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất >=23 kW (sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, nếu đi thuê cần cung cấp giấy tờ chứng minh pháp lý và sở hữu của bên thuê, chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị cho gói thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
8.995
m3
2
Bê tông gạch vỡ sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
3.894
m3
3
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 50
7.392
m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.067
100m2
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.08
tấn
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.344
m3
7
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
3.381
m3
8
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
5.614
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.056
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.056
100m3/km
11
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
1.97
m3
12
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
14.621
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.061
100m2
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.029
tấn
15
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.295
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.103
100m2
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.032
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.073
tấn
19
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.851
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
0.033
100m2
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.023
tấn
22
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.334
m3
23
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.098
tấn
24
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.098
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
13.62
m2
26
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
11.508
m2
27
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.202
100m2
28
Thi công trần tôn lạnh
15.92
m2
29
Chỉ trần nhựa
41.8
m
30
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,25m2, vữa XM mác 50
28
m2
31
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
71.1
m2
32
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
74.32
m2
33
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
10.26
m2
34
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
3.335
m2
35
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
6.4
m
36
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch <=0,09m2, vữa XM mác 50
19.347
m2
37
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.565
m2
38
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
3.565
m2
39
Láng hè dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 50
8.8
m2
40
Quét vôi 3 nước trắng
159.015
m2
41
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
87.915
m2
42
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
71.1
m2
43
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây <= 6,0mm2
40
m
44
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây <= 1,5mm2
60
m
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=15mm
40
m
46
Lắp đặt đế âm + bảng mặt
10
bộ
47
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
6
bộ
48
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
2
bộ
49
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
8
cái
50
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 20Ampe
1
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second