Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 11:55 25/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Hoa Lan Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Unallocated 2024 county budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 30/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
198/QĐ-MNHL
Approval date
22/11/2024 11:53
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:53 25/11/2024
to
10:30 30/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 30/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.900.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million nine hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đăng Quân. Địa chỉ: Lô officetel L10-6 Blok Luky Chung cư Richman city, 207 C Nguyễn Xí, P26, Bình Thạnh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đăng Quân. Địa chỉ: Lô officetel L10-6 Blok Luky Chung cư Richman city, 207 C Nguyễn Xí, P26, Bình Thạnh
2 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Hạ tầng Trường Phát. Đ/c: 89/1/59 A1 Đường 8, P Tăng nhơn Phú B TP Thủ Đức TP HCM Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Hạ tầng Trường Phát. Đ/c: 89/1/59 A1 Đường 8, P Tăng nhơn Phú B TP Thủ Đức TP HCM
3 Công ty TNHH Thiết kế Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Ngô Trần; Địa chỉ: 71/6 Nguyễn Văn Thương, P.25, Q. Bình Thạnh, TP HCM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Công ty TNHH Thiết kế Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Ngô Trần; Địa chỉ: 71/6 Nguyễn Văn Thương, P.25, Q. Bình Thạnh, TP HCM
4 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Phát triển Thương mại Hoàng Thiên Phát Địa chỉ: 481/24 Nguyễn Văn Khối, Phường 8, quận Gò Vấp, TP HCM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Phát triển Thương mại Hoàng Thiên Phát Địa chỉ: 481/24 Nguyễn Văn Khối, Phường 8, quận Gò Vấp, TP HCM
5 Công ty TNHH Thiết kế Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Ngô Trần; Địa chỉ: 71/6 Nguyễn Văn Thương, P.25, Q. Bình Thạnh, TP HCM E-HSDT assessment consulting Công ty TNHH Thiết kế Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Ngô Trần; Địa chỉ: 71/6 Nguyễn Văn Thương, P.25, Q. Bình Thạnh, TP HCM
6 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Phát triển Thương mại Hoàng Thiên Phát Địa chỉ: 481/24 Nguyễn Văn Khối, Phường 8, quận Gò Vấp, TP HCM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Phát triển Thương mại Hoàng Thiên Phát Địa chỉ: 481/24 Nguyễn Văn Khối, Phường 8, quận Gò Vấp, TP HCM

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan, máy cắt Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê
2
2
Máy hàn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê
2
3
Dàn giáo 42 chân Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê
1
5
Máy khoan đục bê tông Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê
2
6
Máy phun sơn 3800W Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sửa chửa vệ sinh các tầng
2
Vệ sinh trệt
3
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp chân tường và vữa trát tường
6.16
m2
4
Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
1
bộ
5
Tháo dỡ vệ sinh bệ xí
1
bộ
6
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.253
m3
7
Xây gạch ống 10x10x20, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
0.401
m3
8
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
16.1
m2
9
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,16m2, vữa XM mác 100, PC40
16.1
m2
10
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
2.64
m2
11
Lắp dựng cửa khung nhôm kính 5ly cường lực 5ly
1.6
m2
12
Vách Compac ngăn cầu cháu
1.28
m2
13
Lắp đặt quạt thông gió trên tường
1
cái
14
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn thường
1
bộ
15
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van <=27mm
1
cái
16
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 27mm
0.08
100m
17
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 34mm
0.04
100m
18
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 90mm
0.04
100m
19
Lắp đặt cút nhựa nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính cút 27mm
10
cái
20
Lắp đặt côn nhựa nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính côn 114mm
6
cái
21
Lắp đặt cút nhựa nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính cút 34mm
6
cái
22
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
1
bộ
23
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
1
bộ
24
Lắp đặt vòi tắm hương sen 1 vòi, 1 hương sen
1
bộ
25
Lắp đặt phễu thu, đường kính 100mm
1
cái
26
Lắp đặt gương soi
1
cái
27
Lắp đặt kệ kính
1
cái
28
Lắp đặt giá treo
1
cái
29
Lắp đặt hộp đựng xà bông
1
cái
30
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
1
cái
31
Vệ sinh lầu 1,2,3
32
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp chân tường và vữa trát
51.06
m2
33
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
5
bộ
34
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
5
bộ
35
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.3
m3
36
Xây gạch ống 10x10x20, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
0.3
m3
37
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PC40
51.06
m2
38
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,16m2, vữa XM mác 100, PC40
51.06
m2
39
Thi công trần thạch cao khung nổi
9.66
m2
40
Lắp dựng cửa khung nhôm kính cường lực 5ly
5.1
m2
41
Lắp đặt quạt thông gió trên tường
3
cái
42
Lắp đặt các loại đèn Led có chụp
3
bộ
43
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van <=27mm
3
cái
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 27mm
0.32
100m
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa dán keo, đường kính ống 34mm
0.18
100m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa dán keo, đường kính ống 90mm
0.12
100m
47
Lắp đặt cút nhựa, đường kính cút 27mm
40
cái
48
Lắp đặt côn nhựa đường kính côn 114mm
18
cái
49
Lắp đặt cút nhựa nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính cút 34mm
18
cái
50
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
3
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second