Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:16 27/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural house of Phu Cuong village, Phu Hoa commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 04/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Quyết định số 232/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/11/2024 11:10
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Hóa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:12 27/11/2024
to
16:00 04/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 04/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN PHƯƠNG NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu phố 1 - Phường Ba Đồn - Thị Xã Ba Đồn - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
2 CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố 5 - Phường Ba Đồn - Thị Xã Ba Đồn - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN PHƯƠNG NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu phố 1 - Phường Ba Đồn - Thị Xã Ba Đồn - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
4 CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố 5 - Phường Ba Đồn - Thị Xã Ba Đồn - Tỉnh Quảng Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3
1
3
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5 KW
1
4
Máy đầm bàn ≥1Kw
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥70kg
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá công suất ≥1,7kw
1
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép công suất ≥2kw
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây tường trong bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ không nung 10x15x22cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
8.986
m3
2
Xây tường trong bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.042
m3
3
Xây tường thu hồi bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ không nung 10x15x20cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
12.794
m3
4
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.839
m3
5
Xây bậc cầu thang gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.544
m3
6
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.916
tấn
7
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.916
tấn
8
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.083
tấn
9
Lắp dựng giằng thép
0.083
tấn
10
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
1.983
100m2
11
Lợp tôn máng chống dột
0.07
100m2
12
Lắp đặt ống thép không rỉ - nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 34mm
0.11
100m
13
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
226.324
m2
14
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
292.139
m2
15
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
169.043
m2
16
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
268.3
m2
17
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
320.38
m2
18
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
85.92
m
19
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
64.12
m
20
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M75, PCB40
71.3
m
21
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
477.748
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
645.035
m2
23
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
124.988
m2
24
Ốp chân tường, viền tường viền trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,06m2
7.476
m2
25
Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.506
m2
26
Lát đá bậc cấn sân khấu, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.196
m2
27
Lát đá mặt lan can, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.961
m2
28
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
43.884
m2
29
Ngâm nước xi măng chống thấm sê nô
43.884
m2
30
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
43.884
m2
31
Lắp đặt ống thép - nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 49mm
0.099
100m
32
Lắp đặt ống thép - nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 21mm
0.06
100m
33
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
14.625
1m2
34
Lắp dựng cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
5.808
m2
35
Lắp dựng cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
4.164
m2
36
Lắp dựng cửa sổ, ô gió mở hất nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
4.8
m2
37
Lắp dựng cửa sổ 2 cánh mở quay nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
8.4
m2
38
Lắp dựng ô gió cố cửa đi định nhôm Xingfa hệ 55, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm
1.83
m2
39
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
11.4
m2
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm
0.6
100m
41
LĐ ống nhựa thông dầm, ống chống tràn, đk 34mm
34
cái
42
Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác bằng Inox D110mm
9
cái
43
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
3.797
100m2
44
Gia công lắp dựng cửa tôn đậy lỗ lên mái
1
cái
45
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
9
cái
46
Lắp đặt nối nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
9
cái
47
Lắp dựng chữ Inox loại nhỏ (khoán gọn)
44
chử
48
Phần điện chiếu sáng, chống sét
49
Lắp đặt dây cáp bọc ruột đồng 2x10mm2
40
m
50
Lắp đặt dây dẫn ruột đồng 2x4,0mm2
35
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second