Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:15 09/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of Khuon Rieng dams and canals, Cam Son commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 14/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
82/QĐ – UBND
Approval date
09/12/2024 15:08
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cấm Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:09 09/12/2024
to
15:00 14/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 14/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Thiên Tân BG Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Công ty TNHH MTV Thiên Tân BG
2 TAN HIEP PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Tân Hiệp Phát
3 Công ty TNHH kinh doanh và xây dựng Hải Yến Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Bến, Xã Cấm Sơn, Huyện Lục Ngạn, Tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Khánh Ngọc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 1 ngách 15 ngõ 19, đường Lê Lý, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Băc Giang
5 Công ty TNHH kinh doanh và xây dựng Hải Yến E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Bến, Xã Cấm Sơn, Huyện Lục Ngạn, Tỉnh Bắc Giang
6 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Khánh Ngọc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 1 ngách 15 ngõ 19, đường Lê Lý, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Băc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
2
Máy trộn vữa. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
4
Máy đầm cóc. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐẬP:
2
Mua, lắp dựng máy đóng mở cửa van ty, trục ty van và giàn đỡ máy
1
bộ
3
HẠNG MỤC: KÊNH MƯƠNG TUYẾN 1
4
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
2.766
100m3
5
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
22.3
m3
6
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.07
100m2
7
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
57.97
m3
8
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
115.95
m3
9
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.135
100m2
10
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.097
tấn
11
Bê tông xà dầm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.803
m3
12
Giấy dầu khe co giãn
23.954
m2
13
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
45
1 cấu kiện
14
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
444.58
m2
15
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1.223
100m3
16
HẠNG MỤC: TUYẾN 2:
17
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
0.132
100m
18
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
1.584
m3
19
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.342
100m3
20
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4 (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
0.84
m3
21
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.047
100m2
22
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.17
m3
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.031
tấn
24
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.69
m3
25
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch BTKN 6x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.72
m3
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.024
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.122
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.004
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.003
tấn
30
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.069
100m2
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.025
100m2
32
Bê tông giằng mũ hố ga SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.57
m3
33
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.14
m3
34
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.04
m2
35
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.026
100m2
36
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.067
tấn
37
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.51
m3
38
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, giá đỡ mái chồng diêm, con sơn, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, tấm đan
6
cái
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE đường kính 400mm bằng phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt, chiều dày 29,4mm
0.37
100m
40
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.584
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second