Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 17:59 09/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair fence at house and land address 412/12 Tran Xuan Soan, Tan Hung ward
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funds for not implementing the autonomy regime are assigned in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 16/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
3310/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/12/2024 17:50
Approval Authority
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:57 09/12/2024
to
09:30 16/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 16/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐO ĐẠC THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ĐỨC NGHĨA Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 26 Phú Thuận - Phường Tân Phú - Quận 7 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚC AN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 45 Đường số 15, Khu phố 4 - Phường Tân Thuận Tây - Quận 7 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRƯỜNG THỊNH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 508/1 Cách Mạng Tháng Tám - Phường 11 - Quận 3 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 193/6/14 Đường số 20 - Phường 5 - Quận Gò Vấp - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRƯỜNG THỊNH E-HSDT assessment consulting 508/1 Cách Mạng Tháng Tám - Phường 11 - Quận 3 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 193/6/14 Đường số 20 - Phường 5 - Quận Gò Vấp - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt cốt thép - đơn vị: cái Nhà thầu phải đính kèm các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn.
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - đơn vị: cái Nhà thầu phải đính kèm các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn.
1
3
Máy hàn xoay chiều - đơn vị: cái Nhà thầu phải đính kèm các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn.
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - đơn vị: cái Nhà thầu phải đính kèm các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - đơn vị: cái Nhà thầu phải đính kèm các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đốn hạ và vận chuyển cây tạp
26
cây
2
Dọn dẹp vệ sinh mặt bằng công trình
1
công trình
3
Thu gom và vận chuyển rác đi đổ
1
công trình
4
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
0.78
m3
5
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0.78
m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
0.78
m3
7
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 9km bằng ô tô - 0,5T
0.78
m3
8
Đào móng bằng thủ công đất cấp II
6.24
m3
9
Bê tông lót móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.6
m3
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.053
tấn
11
Gia công lắp dựng ván khuôn móng
0.048
100m2
12
Bê tông móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.8
m3
13
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
3.66
m3
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép cột đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.053
tấn
15
Sản xuất lắp dụng Ván khuôn cột
0.089
100m2
16
Bê tông cột đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.444
m3
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.018
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.087
tấn
19
Ván khuôn đà kiềng
0.071
100m2
20
Bê tông đà kiềng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.708
m3
21
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18, chiều dày 10cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.884
m3
22
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
49.703
m2
23
Đắp phào đơn tường giằng hàng rào, vữa XM mác 75
17.71
m
24
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.077
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.077
tấn
26
Gia công hàng rào khung sắt lưới B40
22.008
m2
27
Sơn cột, khung sắt V bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
13
m2
28
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.099
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.099
tấn
30
Gia công hàng rào khung sắt lưới B40
41.292
m2
31
Sơn cột, khung sắt V bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
20.612
m2
32
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18, chiều dày 10cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.638
m3
33
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
40.96
m2
34
Sửa chữa cửa cổng trước
20.1
m2
35
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài
0.375
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second