Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 18:16 09/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Pilot model "Developing high quality OCOP coffee products, specialty coffee associated with raw material areas towards sustainable ecology in Dak Mil district, Dak Nong province" under the one-commune-one-product phase program 2021-2025
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central and local budgets and counterpart capital of Cooperatives
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
18:10 27/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
550/QĐ-SNN
Approval date
09/12/2024 18:06
Approval Authority
Sở Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Đắk Nông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:11 09/12/2024
to
18:10 27/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
18:10 27/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư công nghệ CNT;Công ty TNHH TV&XD Trường An Đắk Nông Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ dân phố 3 - Phường Nghĩa Tân - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông;Tổ dân phố 5 - Phường Nghĩa Trung - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
2 TIEN MINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 118/90/72E Phan Huy Ích, Phường 15, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh,
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Thịnh Phát BP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ấp 3, xã Tiến Hưng, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước.
4 Công ty TNHH Thanh Bình BP E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 34, đường Huỳnh Văn Nghệ, phường Tân Phú, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước.
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Thịnh Phát BP E-HSDT assessment consulting Ấp 3, xã Tiến Hưng, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước.
6 Công ty TNHH Thanh Bình BP Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 34, đường Huỳnh Văn Nghệ, phường Tân Phú, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu >= 0,8 m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ >= 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền,).
4
3
Ô tô tưới nước >=5 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền,).
1
4
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép>= 9 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê, (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
1
5
Máy lu rung, lực rung >= 25 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
1
6
Máy ủi hoặc máy san gạt, công suất >=110CV - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông >= 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
2
8
Máy cắt sắt - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
2
9
Máy uốn sắt - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
2
10
Máy đầm bê tông – đầm bàn >=1,0 KW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
3
11
Máy đầm bê tông – đầm dùi >=1,5 KW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
3
12
Máy hàn , công suất >= 23 KW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
3
13
Máy thủy bình - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
1
14
Máy đầm cóc - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
3
15
Máy cắt gạch đá >=1.7 KW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
2
16
Máy kinh vỹ hoặc tương đương - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền, đối với hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG TRỤC ĐƯỜNG 1
2
Cào bóc hữu cơ, đánh cấp nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất II
11.493
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất hữu cơ đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất II
11.493
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất III
85.1564
100m3
5
Đào rãnh thoát nước bằng máy đào
16.3036
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất đào tận dụng đắp nền đường, lề đường bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
16.6155
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất III
84.8444
100m3
8
Đắp nền, lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
14.704
100m3
9
Lu tăng cường nền đường đào, (nền đường không đào, không đắp ) bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt Kyc 0,95
69.294
100m2
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
12.1812
100m3
11
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
9.3205
100m2
12
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
89.4006
100m2
13
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1430.0137
m3
14
Nhựa làm khe co giãn
872.7196
kg
15
Gỗ chèn khe
0.4033
m3
16
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.9646
100m2
17
Ống nhựa uPVC DN100 PN8
0.424
100m
18
Ống nhựa uPVC DN200 PN8
0.376
100m
19
Cút uPVC 45 độ DN50
18
cái
20
Cút uPVC 45 độ DN80
22
cái
21
Cút uPVC 45 độ DN100
9
cái
22
Y uPVC DN50
8
cái
23
Y uPVC DN80-DN50
7
cái
24
Y uPVC DN100
8
cái
25
Y uPVC DN100-DN50
5
cái
26
Y uPVC DN100-DN80
6
cái
27
Thông tắc uPVC DN100
5
cái
28
Đào đất bể tự hoại
0.1253
100m3
29
Đắp đất bù lại bể tự hoại
0.042
100m3
30
Bê tông lót bể tự hoại đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.2835
m3
31
Bê tông bể tự hoại đá 1x2 M250
2.8055
m3
32
Ván khuôn bể tự hoại
0.317
100m2
33
Cốt thép bể tự hoại đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.3367
tấn
34
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.1444
100m3
35
Bê tông móng đá 1x2 M250
2.28
m3
36
Ván khuôn móng
0.1942
100m2
37
Bê tông cổ cột đá 1x2 M250
0.076
m3
38
Ván khuôn cổ cột
0.0152
100m2
39
Bê tông đà kiềng, giằng tường 1x2, M250
7.6945
m3
40
Ván khuôn đà kiềng, giằng tường
0.8483
100m2
41
Đắp đất bù lại móng
6.383
m3
42
Bê tông cột đá 1x2 M250
1.748
m3
43
Ván khuôn cột
0.3496
100m2
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1391
tấn
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.1087
tấn
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép cột, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0375
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép cột, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2882
tấn
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2372
tấn
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.6997
tấn
50
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 4x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
17.779
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT BP as follows:

  • Has relationships with 40 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.19 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 31.25%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 31.25%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,163,125,060 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,800,496,359 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.02%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second