Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:50 11/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance of Tah B trading route (From Ms. Nguyen Thi Hoa's house to Y Loi Ayun's house); Community living house in Ho village; Kroa A trading community living house
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:38 19/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
229/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/12/2024 14:37
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Drơng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:48 11/12/2024
to
09:38 19/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:38 19/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
11.160.000 VND
Amount in words
Eleven million one hundred sixty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Khánh Hưng Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 295/92/18 Hà Huy Tập, Phường Tân Lợi, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Hẻm 383/63/30 Nguyễn văn Cừ, TDP9, Phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Cao Thanh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 30/1 Nay Thông, phường Ea Tam, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk;
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T E-HSDT assessment consulting Hẻm 383/63/30 Nguyễn văn Cừ, TDP9, Phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Cao Thanh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 30/1 Nay Thông, phường Ea Tam, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (Có cà vẹt hoặc hóa đơn thiết bị kèm theo, còn đăng kiểm).
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép: (Có cà vẹt hoặc hóa đơn thiết bị kèm theo, còn đăng kiểm).
1
3
Máy Ủi: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt (Có cà vẹt hoặc hóa đơn thiết bị kèm theo, còn đăng kiểm).
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ; Trọng tải: ≥7T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, (Có cà vẹt, có giấy đăng kiểm (còn hiệu lực) kèm theo
1
5
Máy trộn
1
6
Máy cắt gạch
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tuyến đường buôn Tah B
2
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
3
Đào hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
2.2455
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.1173
100m3
5
Đào rãnh, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.9422
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
3.3051
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
3.3051
100m3/1km
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
14.988
m3
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
m3
10
Xúc đá, bê thông thải lên phương tiện vận chuyển, bằng máy đào 0,8m3
0.1499
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đá, bê tông thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.1499
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đá, bê tông thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.1499
100m3/km
13
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.1221
100m3
14
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
2.3979
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
2.3979
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
2.3979
100m3/1km
17
Lu nền nguyên thổ bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
100m2
18
MÓNG, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
19
Làm mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
22.2457
100m2
20
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
22.2457
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thưởng phẩm, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
8.743
m3
22
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.6245
100m2
23
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax37.5, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
0.0625
100m3
24
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
0.0444
100m2
25
Đắp đất lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.3965
100m3
26
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
1.578
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
1.578
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
1.578
100m3/1km
29
Nhà sinh hoạt cộng đồng buôn Hô
30
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
10.5375
m2
31
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
32.5
m
32
Tháo dỡ lan can sắt cũ
3
công
33
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
14.58
m2
34
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
2.992
m2
35
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
72.588
m2
36
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
1.7618
m3
37
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
1.7618
m3
38
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 6km bằng ô tô - 2,5T
1.7618
m3
39
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
100.05
m2
40
Tháo dỡ kết cấu gỗ bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2575
m3
41
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
92.9822
m2
42
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
30.9728
m2
43
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
7.528
m2
44
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
38.7
m2
45
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
33.888
m2
46
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
165.5702
m2
47
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
30.9728
m2
48
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
162.655
m2
49
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
78.4282
m2
50
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.0121
tấn

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T as follows:

  • Has relationships with 36 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 98.82%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 1.18%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 54,157,786,873 VND, in which the total winning value is: 53,816,421,324 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.63%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second