Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:46 11/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair Dong Lac Primary School; Category: Gates, fences and other auxiliary works
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of education career in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 18/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
230/QĐ-THĐL
Approval date
11/12/2024 16:38
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TIỀU HỌC ĐỒNG LẠC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:44 11/12/2024
to
14:00 18/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 18/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TM và tư vấn xây dựng Tân Phát Bắc Giang Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Công ty TNHH TM và tư vấn xây dựng Tân Phát Bắc Giang
2 XUONG GIANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CO.LTD Consulting for setting up E-HSMT tầng 5 nhà 9 tầng, số 01 đường Hùng Vương, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Khánh Ngọc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 87 đương Cả Trọng, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Băc Giang
4 XUONG GIANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CO.LTD E-HSDT assessment consulting tầng 5 nhà 9 tầng, số 01 đường Hùng Vương, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Khánh Ngọc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 87 đương Cả Trọng, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, thành phố Bắc Giang, tỉnh Băc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
4
Máy đầm cóc. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
5
Máy đầm bàn. (Hoạt động tốt, sãn sàng huy động, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.144
100m3
2
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.083
100m2
3
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.366
m3
4
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.683
m3
5
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.047
tấn
6
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.074
m3
7
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.738
m3
8
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.703
m3
9
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
44.424
m2
10
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
44.424
m2
11
TRẦN NHÀ 1 TẦNG:
12
Tháo dỡ trần
151.138
m2
13
Trần tôn lõi PU 3 lớp dày 16mm (tôn +PU+ giấy bạc) (đã bao gồm khung xương thép, phào góc, lắp đặt hoàn thiện tại công trình)
151.138
m2
14
SÂN BÊ TÔNG:
15
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
0.327
100m3
16
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.084
100m3
17
Nilong lót
260
m2
18
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
39
m3
19
Cắt khe co giãn mặt sân
24
m
20
Nhựa đường chèn khe
7.344
kg
21
CỔNG
22
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.104
100m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.075
100m2
24
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.588
m3
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.008
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.112
tấn
27
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.409
m3
28
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.119
m3
29
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.062
100m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.106
100m2
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.012
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1
tấn
33
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.581
m3
34
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.105
m3
35
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
25.47
m2
36
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
25.47
m2
37
Quả cầu bê tông đỉnh trụ
1
quả
38
Gia công cổng sắt
0.254
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
15.85
m2
40
Thép V75x5 liên kết cột và khung biển (dài 1.5m)
17.4
kg
41
Gia công biển tên bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm
0.043
tấn
42
Lắp dựng khung biển tên
0.043
tấn
43
Bánh xe cổng
3
cái
44
Bản lề 125 NO- No1
6
cái
45
Biển tên cổng tấm Aluminium dày 5mm
7.238
m2
46
Chữ " TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỒNG LẠC" bằng Inox vàng gương, chiều cao chữ 30cm, cuộn chân dày 2,5cm
20
chữ
47
Bộ chữ thông tin trường bằng Inox vàng gương cao chữ 7cm
1
bộ
48
TƯỜNG RÀO
49
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
18
cây
50
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.594
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second