Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 18:39 11/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of roads within Krai village, Ea Sol commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
In Decision No. 2879b/QD-UBND dated November 14, 2024 of the People's Committee of Dak Lak province
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 18/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
435/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/12/2024 18:26
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Sol
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:37 11/12/2024
to
08:00 18/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 18/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
13.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn XD công trình 82 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 19 Quang Trung, Thị Trấn Ea Drăng, Huyện Ea H'leo, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Ea H’Leo Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 22 Điện Biên Phủ, Thị trấn Ea Drăng, Huyện Ea H'leo, Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Gia Hưng Thịnh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô F2-2 Trương Quang Giao, Phường Tân An, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà E-HSMT . appraisal consulting E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Gia Hưng Thịnh E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô F2-2 Trương Quang Giao, Phường Tân An, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,40 m3
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông
2
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: ≥ 70 kg
1
4
Máy lu tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh: ≥ 8,5 t
1
5
Máy trộn - dung tích: ≥ 150 lít
1
6
Máy ủi hoặc máy san- công suất: ≥ 100 cv
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥ 7 t
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào, đất cấp II
13.022
100m3
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
1.514
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
14.536
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 3.4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
14.536
100m3/km
5
Đào nền đường trong phạm vi <= 100m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III
2.039
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.027
100m3
7
Lu xử lý nền đường bằng máy lu, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (VD 30% máy lu)
18.468
100m2
8
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày <=25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
20.955
m3
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.622
100m3
10
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
6.218
100m2
11
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mặt đường
0.602
100m2
12
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày <=25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
87.045
m3
13
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3 kg/m2
17.081
100m2
14
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 14cm
3.129
100m2
15
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 12cm
3.129
100m2
16
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5 kg/m2
3.129
100m2
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.419
100m3
18
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
4.187
100m2
19
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mặt đường
0.697
100m2
20
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày <=25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
58.622
m3
21
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
1.286
100m3
22
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
3.576
m3
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
14.3
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45cm
0.929
100m2
25
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày <=45cm, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
12.483
m3
26
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.062
tấn
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.22
tấn
28
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.114
100m2
29
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2.478
m3
30
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
14
cấu kiện
31
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông bản mặt cầu đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 (Bê tông phủ mặt tấm bản và mối nối tấm bản)
2.766
m3
32
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.266
100m3
33
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.088
100m2
34
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
51.395
m3
35
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (Đắp trả đất rãnh)
0.777
100m3
36
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
12.042
m3
37
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
21.073
m3
38
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
2868
cấu kiện
39
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100 (Chít mạch vữa tấm lát)
294.939
m2
40
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.108
100m2
41
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.443
tấn
42
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
3.15
m3
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
15
cấu kiện

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ GIA HƯNG THỊNH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 170 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.65 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.82%, Construction 85.98%, Consulting 6.82%, Non-consulting 0.38%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 867,662,379,803 VND, in which the total winning value is: 865,270,545,065 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.28%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second