Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:49 13/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade martyrs cemetery in Bao Ninh commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Bao Ninh Commune Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 19/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1199/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
13/12/2024 10:34
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bảo Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:47 13/12/2024
to
08:00 19/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 19/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG EPC Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 76, Nguyễn Hữu Cảnh - Thị trấn Quán Hàu - Huyện Quảng Ninh - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
2 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG EPC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 76, Nguyễn Hữu Cảnh, Thị trấn Quán Hàu, Huyện Quảng Ninh, Tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 Công ty TNHH thiết kế và xây dựng Quốc Nam E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 05 Nguyễn Đức Cảnh, phường Đồng Mỹ ( nay là phường Đồng Hải ) - Phường Đồng Mỹ - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
4 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG EPC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 76, Nguyễn Hữu Cảnh, Thị trấn Quán Hàu, Huyện Quảng Ninh, Tỉnh Quảng Bình
5 Công ty TNHH thiết kế và xây dựng Quốc Nam Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 05 Nguyễn Đức Cảnh, phường Đồng Mỹ ( nay là phường Đồng Hải ) - Phường Đồng Mỹ - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >=1,25 m3 (Nhà thầu đính kèm file scan đăng ký máy hoặc hóa đơn máy (trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy kèm theo đăng ký máy hoặc hóa đơn máy của đơn vị cho thuê (trường hợp đi thuê) để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công công trình)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T (Nhà thầu đính kèm file scan đăng ký, đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực (trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy kèm theo đăng ký, đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực của đơn vị cho thuê (trường hợp đi thuê) để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công công trình)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kW (Nhà thầu đính kèm file scan hóa đơn mua máy (trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy của đơn vị cho thuê (trường hợp đi thuê) để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công công trình)
1
4
Máy đầm bàn ≥1kW (Nhà thầu đính kèm file scan hóa đơn mua máy (trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy của đơn vị cho thuê (trường hợp đi thuê) để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công công trình)
1
5
Máy đầm đất cóc ≥ 70kg (Nhà thầu đính kèm file scan hóa đơn mua máy (trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy của đơn vị cho thuê (trường hợp đi thuê) để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công công trình)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít (Nhà thầu đính kèm file scan hóa đơn mua máy (trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy của đơn vị cho thuê (trường hợp đi thuê) để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công công trình)
1
7
Máy hàn điện công suất ≥ 23kW (Nhà thầu đính kèm file scan hóa đơn mua máy (trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy của đơn vị cho thuê (trường hợp đi thuê) để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công công trình)
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép 5kW (Nhà thầu đính kèm file scan hóa đơn mua máy (trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy của đơn vị cho thuê (trường hợp đi thuê) để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công công trình)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn gỗ móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
7.68
m2
2
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK <10mm
0.0449
tấn
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK =10mm
0.0444
tấn
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1624
tấn
5
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.3932
m3
6
Ván khuôn gỗ cột - Cột tròn
21.4332
m2
7
Đắp lớp cát lót, tưới nước đầm kỹ
0.34
m3
8
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
2.5076
m3
9
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.9488
m3
10
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.496
m3
11
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
15.232
m2
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0277
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1576
tấn
14
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.6798
m3
15
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
30.1176
m2
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK =10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3457
tấn
17
Xây móng, bệ bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.4483
m3
18
Xây tường thu hồi bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ không nung 10x15x22cm - Chiều dày 15cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.2194
m3
19
Xây bờ nóc mái bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.212
m3
20
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
2.9253
m2
21
Trát trụ cột, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.1659
m2
22
Trát bờ nóc , dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.36
m2
23
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9.792
m2
24
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
30.1176
m2
25
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
49.1949
m2
26
Đắp phào, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.5345
m
27
Sơn giả gỗ 3 lớp
18.1659
m2
28
Lát đá granite tự nhiên màu đen kim sa, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16.0832
m2
29
Dán ngói vảy cá Hạ Long trên mái nghiên, ngói 75viên/m2, vữa XM M100, PCB40
26.7976
m2
30
Gắn họa tiết mặt nguyệt bằng bê tông đúc sẵn
2
bộ
31
Gắn họa tiết rồng chầu bằng bê tông đúc sẵn
4
bộ
32
Gắn họa tiết kìm nóc bằng bê tông đúc sẵn
8
bộ
33
Vệ sinh bề mặt bia ghi danh
13.1184
m2
34
Lắp đặt bia ghi danh tưởng niệm (Bia tận dụng)
2
1 cấu kiện
35
Lắp đặt lư hương
2
cái
36
Lắp đặt lọ hoa
2
cái
37
Lắp đặt mâm bồng
2
cái
38
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
100.32
m2
39
Hạng mục: Vỉa hè
40
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
11.35
m3
41
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
17.025
m3
42
Rải lớp bạt lót chống mất nước
180.4
m2
43
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
18.04
m3
44
Lát gạch Granito KT 400x400mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
180.4
m2
45
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
9.8412
m3
46
Đắp đất hoàn trả nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
3.2804
m3
47
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.819
m3
48
Xây tường bồn hoa bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày 11cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.9217
m3
49
Xây bậc cấp bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.1357
m3
50
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
16.452
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second