Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:24 19/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing rural traffic route in village 3, Dak Ngo commune (Section from Thang Sen intersection to village hall 3)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 26/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
295/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/12/2024 16:20
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đắk Ngo
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:22 19/12/2024
to
16:30 26/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 26/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Quang Thanh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn 5, Xã Quảng Khê, Huyện Đắk Glong, Tỉnh Đắk Nông
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN ĐẮK NÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 2, Thôn 3 - Xã Kiến Thành - Huyện Đắk R'Lấp - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 5 - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 2, Thôn 3 - Xã Kiến Thành - Huyện Đắk R'Lấp - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN ĐẮK NÔNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 5 - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Tỉnh Đăk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện, giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật phương tiện có tên chủ sở hữu) - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: Có thỏa thuận thuê mướn thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện, giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật phương tiện có tên chủ sở hữu) - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật phương tiện có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép - Trọng lượng bản thân >= 10 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện, giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật phương tiện có tên chủ sở hữu) - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: Có thỏa thuận thuê mướn thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện, giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật phương tiện có tên chủ sở hữu) - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Ô tô tải tự đổ - Trọng tải >= 12 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện) - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: Có thỏa thuận thuê mướn thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện) - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi – công suất ≥ 1,5 Kw Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
6
Máy đầm bàn – công suất ≥ 1Kw Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
7
Máy hàn – công suất ≥ 23Kw Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
25.5243
100m3
3
Đào rãnh thoát nước bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
13.3272
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất đào tận dụng đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
1.93
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất III
36.9215
100m3
6
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.7079
100m3
7
Lu tăng cường nền đường đào, (nền đường không đào, không đắp ) bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt Kyc 0,95
27.5711
100m2
8
HẠNG MỤC: MẶT ĐƯỜNG
9
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
7.7199
100m2
10
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
28.2221
100m2
11
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
790.2188
m3
12
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
13
Đào đất móng cống
0.9422
100m3
14
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
6.456
m3
15
Ván khuôn móng cống, móng hố thu
0.4721
100m2
16
Bê tông móng cống, BT đá 1x2 M200
24.7572
m3
17
Ván khuôn thân cống, thân hố thu
0.6516
100m2
18
Bê tông tường đầu, hố thu, thân cống, BT đá 1x2 M200
12.0061
m3
19
Đắp đất hoàn thiện lưng cống
0.6198
100m3
20
Ván khuôn tấm bản cống
0.1638
100m2
21
Cốt thép tấm bản cống D10
0.0446
tấn
22
Cốt thép tấm bản cống D12
0.1158
tấn
23
Cốt thép tấm bản cống D14
0.1494
tấn
24
Bê tông tấm bản cống, BT đá 1x2 M250
2.917
m3
25
Lắp đặt tấm bản cống
14
1cấu kiện
26
Bê tông phủ mặt cống, M250
1.7472
m3
27
Phá dỡ BTXM mặt đường phạm vi thi công cống
3.7248
m3
28
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.1248
100m2
29
BT hoàn trả mặt đường, BT đá 1x2 M250
3.4944
m3
30
Đào đất móng cống
1.8858
100m3
31
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
6.5448
m3
32
Ván khuôn móng cống, móng hố thu
0.7618
100m2
33
Bê tông móng cống, BT đá 1x2 M200
39.2688
m3
34
Ván khuôn thân cống, thân hố thu
2.5927
100m2
35
Bê tông tường đầu, hố thu, thân cống, BT đá 1x2 M200
43.8768
m3
36
Đắp đất hoàn thiện lưng cống
1.0543
100m3
37
Ván khuôn tấm bản cống
0.576
100m2
38
Cốt thép tấm bản cống D10
0.1692
tấn
39
Cốt thép tấm bản cống D12
0.4388
tấn
40
Cốt thép tấm bản cống D14
0.5762
tấn
41
Bê tông tấm bản cống, BT đá 1x2 M250
10.3698
m3
42
Lắp đặt tấm bản cống
54
1cấu kiện
43
Bê tông phủ mặt cống, M250
6.4228
m3
44
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
45
Sản xuất và lắp đặt biển báo bằng thép. Biển báo tam giác cạnh 90 cm
15
cái
46
Ván khuôn cọc tiêu
0.4104
100m2
47
Cốt thép cọc tiêu
0.2069
tấn
48
Bê tông cọc tiêu đá 1x2 M200
1.539
m3
49
Sơn cọc tiêu
42.18
1m2
50
Đào móng cọc tiêu
9.462
1m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second