Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 17:39 20/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Public house, concrete yard Tac Po forest protection and fire prevention management station; Category: Public house, concrete yard; Location: Tra Mai commune, Nam Tra My district, Quang Nam province.
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of payment for forest environmental services, after setting up Funds according to State regulations, deducting the Fund for development of public service activities (from remaining funds until 2023)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 30/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
87/QĐ-BQLRPH
Approval date
20/12/2024 14:43
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý rừng phòng hộ Nam Trà My
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:37 20/12/2024
to
10:00 30/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 30/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Long Bay Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 70, Trần Thủ Độ, thành phố Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG NAM Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation số 10 Trần Qúy Cáp, tp Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam - Phường Tân Thạnh - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
3 Công ty TNHH Diệp Phong Vân Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 5, Khối phố 3, Phường An Mỹ, Thành phố Tam Kỳ, Tỉnh Quảng Nam
4 CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC CHU LAI E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phái Nhơn - Xã Tam Hiệp - Huyện Núi Thành - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
5 CÔNG TY TNHH DIỆP PHONG VÂN E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 5, Khối phố 3 - Phường An Mỹ - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
6 CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC CHU LAI Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phái Nhơn - Xã Tam Hiệp - Huyện Núi Thành - Tỉnh Quảng Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào bánh xích dung tích gầu 0.5m3 – 0.8 m3 (giấy tờ chứng minh tính sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, kèm giấy kiểm định máy móc thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích >=250 lít
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ CÔNG VỤ
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.0161
100m3
3
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1.2849
100m3
4
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.5296
100m2
5
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.6599
100m2
6
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
17.5855
m3
7
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
22.076
m3
8
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
11.9593
m3
9
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
22.88
m3
10
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.5424
100m2
11
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.424
m3
12
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp chột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
1.9191
100m2
13
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
24.177
m3
14
Ván khuôn sàn mái, ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp chột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
3.0294
100m2
15
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
30.23
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.2634
100m2
17
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.1693
m3
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1344
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.4386
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2442
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.9678
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.434
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.2562
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.6871
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2879
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2677
tấn
27
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 6 lỗ rỗng không nung 9,5x13,5x19cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
90.6927
m3
28
Xây tường thẳng bằng 6 lỗ rỗng không nung 9,5x13,5x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.9071
m3
29
Sản xuất xà gồ thép hộp 100x50 dày 1,8mm, mạ kẽm
1.3516
tấn
30
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép hộp 100x50 dày 1,8mm, mạ kẽm
1.3516
tấn
31
Lợp mái tôn lạnh mạ kẽm dày 0,5mm
2.5589
100m2
32
Cửa đi nhôm 02 cánh mở, khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 2mm tương đương nhôm Xingfa, kính cường lực mờ dày 8mm, phụ kiện cao cấp đồng bộ tương đương Kinglong loại 1
3.24
m2
33
Cửa đi nhôm 01 cánh mở, khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 2mm tương đương nhôm Xingfa, kính cường lực mờ dày 8mm, phụ kiện cao cấp đồng bộ tương đương Kinglong loại 1
25.68
m2
34
Cửa sổ nhôm 02 cánh mở trượt, khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 1.4mm tương đương nhôm Xingfa, kính cường lực mờ dày 8mm, phụ kiện cao cấp đồng bộ tương đương Kinglong loại 1
27.36
m2
35
Cửa sổ nhôm 01 cánh mở quay, khung nhôm hệ 55 dày 1.4mm tương đương nhôm Xingfa, kính cường lực mờ dày 8mm, phụ kiện cao cấp đồng bộ tương đương Kinglong loại 1
2.28
m2
36
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
58.56
m2
37
Sản xuất hoa sắt bằng thép hộp 14x14x1,2 mm, mạ kẽm
27.36
m2
38
Căng lưới thép gia cố tường gạch gia cố tường gạch không nung
37.44
m2
39
Ốp tường gạch ceramic 300x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
80.1
m2
40
Ốp tường gạch granite 100x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16.605
m2
41
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
243.3575
m2
42
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
677.848
m2
43
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
34.88
m2
44
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
59.565
m2
45
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
279.3977
m2
46
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
77.7
m
47
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô (Tương đương Sikapoof Membrane)
82.83
m2
48
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
82.83
m2
49
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch granite 600x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
150.245
m2
50
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch granite chống trượt 600x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
81.2275
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second