Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:02 30/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding KC3 canal concrete
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the district budget and people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:00 04/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2400607053_2412300832
Approval date
30/12/2024 08:52
Approval Authority
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Quê Mỹ Thạnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:00 30/12/2024
to
14:00 04/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 04/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
95.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Duy Nghĩa Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 209/47 Châu Thị Kim, Phường 7, Thành phố Tân An, Tỉnh Long An
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hoàng Đăng Khoa Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 45, Hẻm 1/10, đường Trần Văn Đấu, Khu phố Nhơn Hậu, Phường Tân Khánh, Thành phố Tân An, Tỉnh Long An.
3 1101993109-02- CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI ĐĂNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 64/9/39, đường Nguyễn Minh Đường, Khu phố Bình Yên Đông 3, Phường 4, Thành phố Tân An, Tỉnh Long An
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Trần Long E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thửa 1991, tờ bản đồ số 04, đường số 6, Khu dân cư Lợi Bình Nhơn, Xã Lợi Bình Nhơn, Thành phố Tân An, Tỉnh Long An;
5 1101993109-02- CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI ĐĂNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 64/9/39, đường Nguyễn Minh Đường, Khu phố Bình Yên Đông 3, Phường 4, Thành phố Tân An, Tỉnh Long An
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Trần Long Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thửa 1991, tờ bản đồ số 04, đường số 6, Khu dân cư Lợi Bình Nhơn, Xã Lợi Bình Nhơn, Thành phố Tân An, Tỉnh Long An;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,40 m3. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT
1
2
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 16 t. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 10 t. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT
1
4
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm, năng suất 50 m3/h - 60 m3/h. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5 t. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT
1
6
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích ≥ 5 m3. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT
2
8
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT.
2
9
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG [Đơn giá chào thầu phải bao gồm tất cả chi phí để hoàn thành công tác (vật tư, thiết bị, nhân công, máy, chi phí có liên quan khác …); Giá dự thầu phải bao gồm tất cả chi phí liên quan để hoàn thành mọi công việc theo hồ sơ thiết kế (nhà tạm, sản phẩm xây dựng, thiết bị, an toàn lao động, đảm bảo giao thông (nếu có), chi phí hoàn trả mặt bằng, chi phí vận chuyển và các chi phí có liên quan khác).]
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
29.568
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
3
Đóng cừ tràm đường kính 8-10cm bằng thủ công, chiều dài cọc = 4,5m vào đất cấp I (phần ngập đất)
216.96
100m
4
Đóng cừ tràm đường kính 8-10cm bằng thủ công, chiều dài cọc = 4,5m vào đất cấp I (phần không ngập đất NC,CM*70%)
27.12
100m
5
Mua cừ neo, L=4,5m
150.667
cây
6
Mua thép ɸ6 neo đầu cừ
225.774
kg
7
Đắp đất lề + taluy đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
28.88
100m3
8
Đắp cát nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
25.891
100m3
9
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
98.387
100m2
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp trên
11.692
100m3
11
Mua nilon lót
6495.75
m2
12
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mặt đường (VL*50%)
8.801
100m2
13
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày <=25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1299.15
m3
14
Cắt khe co dãn Khe rộng <=1cm, sâu <=5cm (lấy 50% VL,NC, MTC)
162.365
10m
15
Nhựa chèn khe
0.649
m3
16
Lăn rulo xoa mặt tạo nhám mặt đường (lấy 25% NC)
6495.75
m2
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.706
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
18
PHẦN AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG [Đơn giá chào thầu phải bao gồm tất cả chi phí để hoàn thành công tác (vật tư, thiết bị, nhân công, máy, chi phí có liên quan khác …); Giá dự thầu phải bao gồm tất cả chi phí liên quan để hoàn thành mọi công việc theo hồ sơ thiết kế (nhà tạm, sản phẩm xây dựng, thiết bị, an toàn lao động, đảm bảo giao thông (nếu có), chi phí hoàn trả mặt bằng, chi phí vận chuyển và các chi phí có liên quan khác).]
19
Đào móng cột trụ biển báo
1.64
m3 đất nguyên thổ
20
BTXM móng trụ biển báo đá 1x2, vữa BT M150
1.64
m3
21
Trụ biển báo 4.1m dày 3mm, phi 90mm (bao gồm sơn phản quang)
16
trụ
22
Biển báo tròn
4
cái
23
Biển báo tam giác cạnh 70cm
6
cái
24
Biển báo chữ nhật 0,9mx0,9m
8
cái
25
Biển báo chữ nhật 0,2mx0,5m
8
cái
26
Lắp đặt cột biển báo
16
cái
27
CỔNG BARIE [Đơn giá chào thầu phải bao gồm tất cả chi phí để hoàn thành công tác (vật tư, thiết bị, nhân công, máy, chi phí có liên quan khác …); Giá dự thầu phải bao gồm tất cả chi phí liên quan để hoàn thành mọi công việc theo hồ sơ thiết kế (nhà tạm, sản phẩm xây dựng, thiết bị, an toàn lao động, đảm bảo giao thông (nếu có), chi phí hoàn trả mặt bằng, chi phí vận chuyển và các chi phí có liên quan khác).]
28
Đào móng cột trụ cổng
0.41
m3 đất nguyên thổ
29
BTXM móng trụ biển báo đá 1x2, vữa BT M200
0.41
m3
30
Cung cấp ống thép ɸ90mm
17
m
31
Biển báo chữ nhật 0,2mx0,5m
2
cái
32
Chi phí dự phòng (NT phải chào đúng CPDP theo KHLCNT: 173.784.707đ)(CPDP là cố định, NT không giảm giá cho chi phí này). NT phải chào đúng CPDP cho gói thầu theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT. Phần CPDP này sẽ do CĐT quản lý và chỉ được thanh toán trong trường hợp có công việc phát sinh theo đúng quy định.
1
Khoản

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second