Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:26 05/01/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Chinh Nghia Petroleum Store
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Company's investment capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:05 15/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500001371_2501050913
Approval date
05/01/2025 09:22
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XĂNG DẦU HƯNG YÊN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:24 05/01/2025
to
09:05 15/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:05 15/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
160.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PETROLIMEX TECHNOLOGY–CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY. Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 1 Khâm Thiên - P. Khâm Thiên - Q. Đống Đa TP. Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên - P. An Tảo - TP Hưng Yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng: 16T
1
3
Cần cẩu bánh xích - sức nâng: 16T
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - Công suất 5kW
1
5
Cần trục ô tô - sức nâng 10T
1
6
Hệ thống cốp pha, đà giáo (m2)
800
7
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất: 7,5 kW
1
8
Kích nâng - sức nâng: 250T
1
9
Máy bơm nước điện 14kWh
1
10
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0kW
1
11
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5kW
1
12
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70kg
1
13
Máy đào 1,25 m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực/hàm kẹp
1
14
Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng: 25T
1
15
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: 150 lít
1
16
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
1
17
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 10 T
1
18
Ô tô vận tải thùng - trọng tải: 12 T
1
19
Máy mài - công suất: 2,7 kW
1
20
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu 1,25 m3
1
21
Máy ép cọc trước - lực ép: 150 T
1
22
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất: 600 m3/h
1
23
Xe nâng - chiều cao nâng: 12 m
1
24
Máy thủy bình điện tử
1
25
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh: 25T
1
26
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng: 10T
1
27
Máy khoan đứng - Công suất: 4,5kW
1
28
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: 1kW
1
29
Máy ủi - công suất: 110CV
1
30
Máy vận thăng - sức nâng: 0,8T
1
31
Máy phun nhựa đường - công suất: 190 CV
1
32
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm - năng suất: 50-60 m3/h
1
33
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - năng suất: 130 CV - 140 CV
1
34
Máy hàn nối ống nhựa: Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
128
1 cấu kiện
2
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp móng đường ống
8.821
m3
3
Nhận diện thương hiệu
4
* NHÀ MÁI CHE CỘT BƠM:
5
Sản xuất, lắp dựng khung thép ốp alumex diềm mái che cột bơm 2D (đơn giá theo báo giá đã bao gồm sắt thép theo bản vẽ, các loại vật tư phụ và nhân công thực hiện)
117
m2
6
Sản xuất, lắp dựng tấm Alumex vào khung thép diềm mái che cột bơm 2D (đơn giá theo báo giá đã bao gồm Alumex các loại theo bản vẽ, các loại vật tư phụ và nhân công thực hiện)
144
m2
7
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
6.03
100m2
8
Thi công ốp tôn chống dột
0.27
100m2
9
Sản xuất, lắp dựng khung thép ốp alumex cột 2D (đơn giá theo báo giá đã bao gồm sắt thép theo bản vẽ, các loại vật tư phụ và nhân công thực hiện)
58.24
m2
10
Sản xuất, lắp dựng tấm Alumex vào khung thép cột 2D (đơn giá theo báo giá đã bao gồm Alumex các loại theo bản vẽ, các loại vật tư phụ và nhân công thực hiện)
58.24
m2
11
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.6048
100m2
12
Sản xuất, lắp dựng logo chữ P KT 1102x1066mm LOGO P cho diềm mái 2D: Lọng viền Inox 304 dày 1mm, Led module 3 bóng 1,2w/module độ tỏa 160độ; bộ nguồn 200W ngoài trời, Mặt logo bằng mica trong dày 3mm in UV mặt trong 4 lớp - hút nổi 2 cấp; đế đèn Aluminium dày 3mm độ dày nhôm 0,1
3
bộ
13
BỘ CHỮ PETROLIMEX KT 4410x367mm (Diềm mái 2D)
14
Cung cấp bộ chữ Petrolimex KT 4410x367mm cho diềm mái 2D: BỘ CHỮ PETROLIMEX: Lọng viền inox 304 dày 1mm; led module 3 bóng 1,2w/module, độ tỏa 160 độ; mặt chữ bằng mica màu xanh Petrolimex dày 3mm đồng chất hút nổi 2 cấp; đế chữ sử dụng Aluminum dày 3mm độ dày nhôm 0,1mm
3
bộ
15
Biển tên cửa hàng
1
bộ
16
* NHÀ MÁI CHE CỘT BƠM:
17
Sản xuất, lắp dựng khung thép ốp alumex diềm mái NBH 2D (đơn giá theo báo giá đã bao gồm sắt thép theo bản vẽ, các loại vật tư phụ và nhân công thực hiện)
52.564
m2
18
Sản xuất, lắp dựng tấm Alumex vào khung thép diềm mái NBH 2D (đơn giá theo báo giá đã bao gồm Alumex các loại theo bản vẽ, các loại vật tư phụ và nhân công thực hiện)
52.564
m2
19
Vận chuyển vật tư, máy móc lên công trình (vận chuyển bằng oto vận tải thùng 7t; 2 chuyến đi - về)
4
ca
20
Nhân công bốc xếp vật tư lên và xuống xe (nhân công bậc 3,5/7 nhóm 2)
8
ca
21
Biển báo giá cao cấp cao 6,8m
22
BIỂN BÁO GIÁ CAO CẤP CAO 6,8M
23
Gia công kết cấu khung dàn
0.7751
tấn
24
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0.7751
tấn
25
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
35.9534
m2
26
Ốp tấm alumex vào khung thép (đơn giá theo báo giá đã bao gồm các loại Alumex, các vật tư phụ và nhân công thực hiện)
29.1354
m2
27
Cung cấp Logo chữ P KT 1100x1060mm: Lọng viền Inox 304 dầy 1mm, Led module 3 bóng 1,2w/module độ tỏa 160độ; bộ nguồn HQ 300W ngoài trời, Mặt logo bằng mica trong dày 3mm in UV mặt trong 4 lớp - hút nổi 2 cấp; đế đèn Aluminium dầy 3mm độ dầy nhôm 0,1
2
bộ
28
Cung cấp Icon mặt hàng KT 550x370mm: Thân bằng Nhôm dày 1mm cao 5cm; mặt icon bằng mica trong dầy 3mm in UV ngược 4 lớp; Led module 3 bóng 1,2W; đế dán đèn bằng Aluminium 3mm độ dày nhôm 0,1mm
8
bộ
29
Lắp đặt bộ nguồn 200W 220V-AC/12V-DC
2
bộ
30
Cung cấp Icon tiện ích 370x370mm: Thân bằng Nhôm dày 1mm cao 5cm; mặt icon bằng mica trong dầy 3mm in UV ngược 4 lớp; Led module 3 bóng 1,2W; đế dán đèn bằng Aluminium 3mm độ dày nhôm 0,1mm
6
bộ
31
Lắp đặt bộ nguồn 200W 220V-AC/12V-DC
1
bộ
32
Tấm alumex trắng 1,22x2,44m dày 3mm, mặt nhôm dày 0,1mm
4.4652
m2
33
Bạt PVC dày 0,46mm in UV 2 mặt màu cam
6.6
m2
34
Lắp đặt đèn led (1,2W/bóng - 12V/DC)
272
bộ
35
Lắp đặt dây dẫn điện CU/PVC 2x2,5mm2 (dây nối các module led)
16
m
36
Lắp đặt bộ nguồn 200W 220V-AC/12V-DC
2
bộ
37
Cung cấp hệ thống led 7 đoạn KT 840x370mm bao gồm 8 bảng led, bộ điều khiển, phần mềm, nguồn led).
1
TB
38
Lắp đặt hộp đèn led 7 đoạn kich thước 840x370mm
8
bộ
39
Lắp đặt bộ nguồn 300W 220V-AC/12V-DC
2
bộ
40
Lắp đặt bộ nguồn 100W 220V-AC/12V-DC (cấp nguồn bộ điều khiển trung tâm)
1
bộ
41
Chi phí gia công lắp đặt, hoàn thiện logo, icon, dải cam (2 logo chữ P, 8 icon mặt hàng, 6 icon tiện ích, 2 dải cam)
1
bộ
42
Lắp đặt aptomat (MCB) 1 pha 2 cực - 20A/6kA
1
cái
43
Lắp đặt aptomat (MCB) 1 pha 2 cực - 16A/4,5kA
1
cái
44
Lắp đặt aptomat (MCB) 1 pha 2 cực - 10A/4,5kA
2
cái
45
Lắp đặt bộ đếm thời gian (Timer)
3
cái
46
PHẦN MÓNG BIỂN BÁO GIÁ CAO CẤP
47
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
14.144
m3
48
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
10.37
m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.0377
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.0377
100m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH MTV PETROLIMEX HƯNG YÊN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 49 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.05 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.00%, Construction 35.00%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 103,189,835,335 VND, in which the total winning value is: 100,566,937,635 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.54%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second