Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:08 12/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the yard and garden of the People's Committee headquarters of Hoang Hoa commune, Tam Duong district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating the yard and garden of the People's Committee headquarters of Hoang Hoa commune, Tam Duong district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget in the medium-term public investment plan 2021-2025 and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:15 21/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500040219_2502120939
Approval date
12/02/2025 10:03
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hoàng Hoa, huyện Tam Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:07 12/02/2025
to
10:15 21/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:15 21/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 23, đường Ngô Gia Tự, phường Khai Quang, thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Phường Khai Quang - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 314, Đường Lam Sơn - Phường Đồng Tâm - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 23, đường Ngô Gia Tự, phường Khai Quang, thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Phường Khai Quang - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 314, Đường Lam Sơn - Phường Đồng Tâm - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
4
Máy lu (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
5
Máy rải (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: SÂN VƯỜN
2
ĐÀO ĐẤT
3
Đào hữu cơ đường - Cấp đất II
2.1645
1m3
4
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
0.1948
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
0.2165
100m3
6
SÂN THẢM NHỰA
7
Mua đất đắp K95
29.602
m3
8
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.2165
100m3
9
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.101
100m3
10
Bạt chống thấm đổ bê tông
72.15
m2
11
Bê tông nền, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
14.43
m3
12
Dán vải sợi thủy tinh vào kết cấu bê tông trên cạn - Loại 50KN/m
4185.46
m2
13
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
41.8346
100m2
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
38.6644
100m2
15
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
41.8346
100m2
16
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
7.882
100tấn
17
SÂN LÁT ĐÁ
18
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
247.21
m2
19
Lát đá tự nhiên KT (60x30x3 cm), vữa XM M75, PCB40
247.21
m2
20
CẢI TẠO BẬC TAM CẤP
21
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
0.72
m3
22
Vận chuyển phế thải
0.72
m3
23
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
24.15
m2
24
Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M100, PCB40
24.15
m2
25
HỐ TRỒNG CÂY
26
Ốp đá bồn cây , vữa XM M100, PCB40
3.34
m2
27
CỔNG CHÍNH
28
CỬA CUỐN TỰ ĐỘNG
5.5
m
29
mô tơ điện
1
bộ
30
VẬN CHUYỂN CÁT, ĐÁ
31
Vận chuyển cát xây
3.653
10m³/1km
32
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại
1.296
10m³/1km
33
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
34
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC B60 L=63M
35
Cắt mặt đường bê tông , chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
1.26
100m
36
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
11.97
m3
37
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất IV
0.1197
100m3
38
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II
6.426
1m3
39
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.5783
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
0.6426
100m3
41
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
6.804
m3
42
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.189
100m2
43
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.206
m3
44
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
24.948
m3
45
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
113.4
m2
46
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.1802
tấn
47
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
18.27
100m2
48
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.63
m3
49
Lắp đặt tấm đan bê tông bằng cần cẩu
63
1cấu kiện
50
THAY THẾ TẤM ĐAN

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second