Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:50 19/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing forest management and protection roads of plot 2, 6 sub -zones 1467 and downstream 4 stations belonging to 3 and 6 sub -zones 1474 in Quang Truc commune, Tuy Duc district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The construction phase of repairing and repairing forest management and protection roads of plot 2 and 6 sub -zones 1467 and the road to Station 4 in plot 5 and 6 sub -zones 1474 in Quang Truc commune, Tuy Duc district
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from production and business activities, forest environmental services
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:50 28/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
E2500052581_2502191621
Approval date
19/02/2025 16:46
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÂM NGHIỆP NAM TÂY NGUYÊN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:48 19/02/2025
to
16:50 28/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:50 28/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD Việt Cát. Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Địa chỉ: Tổ 3, Phường Nghĩa Trung, Thành phố Gia Nghĩa, Tỉnh Đắk Nông
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN ĐẮK NÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 2, Thôn 3 - Xã Kiến Thành - Huyện Đắk R'Lấp - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 5 - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 2, Thôn 3 - Xã Kiến Thành - Huyện Đắk R'Lấp - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHÂN ĐẮK NÔNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 5 - Xã Quảng Khê - Huyện Đắk Glong - Tỉnh Đăk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện, giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật phương tiện có tên chủ sở hữu) - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: Có thỏa thuận thuê mướn thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện, giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật phương tiện có tên chủ sở hữu) - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : 23 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành – trọng lượng tĩnh: 10 Tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện, giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật phương tiện có tên chủ sở hữu) - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: Có thỏa thuận thuê mướn thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện, giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật phương tiện có tên chủ sở hữu) - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
5
Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh : 25T Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện, giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật phương tiện có tên chủ sở hữu) - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: Có thỏa thuận thuê mướn thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện, giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật phương tiện có tên chủ sở hữu) - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
6
Máy ủi - công suất : 110 CV Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện, giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật phương tiện có tên chủ sở hữu) - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: Có thỏa thuận thuê mướn thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện, giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật phương tiện có tên chủ sở hữu) - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 7 Tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện) - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: Có thỏa thuận thuê mướn thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện) - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
8
Ô tô tưới nước chuyên dụng - dung tích : 5 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện) - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: Có thỏa thuận thuê mướn thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện) - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tuyến đường tuần tra quản lý bảo vệ rừng thuộc khoảnh 2, 6 tiểu khu 1467
2
Nền đường
3
Đào nền, khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
28.5447
100m3
4
Đào rãnh
5.5396
100m3
5
Lu khuôn nền đường đào, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
21.6859
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất tận dụng bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
8.9874
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
11.008
100m3
8
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
7.9535
100m3
9
Mặt đường
10
Thi công mặt cấp phối đá dăm
10.7626
100m3
11
Cống bản L0=80cm
12
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn tấm đan
0.0012
100m2
13
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mac 250 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
2.4885
m3
14
Cốt thộp tấm đan đường kớnh <= 10mm
0.0456
tấn
15
Cốt thép tấm đan đường kính <= 18mm
0.2646
tấn
16
Bê tông tường cánh, thân cống, thân hố thu đá 2x4, mac 150
13.74
m3
17
Bê tông móng cống, chân khay đá 2x4, mac 150
10.494
m3
18
Đá dăm sạn đệm dày 10cm
3.128
m3
19
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
14
cấu kiện
20
Vữa XM M100 dày 1cm
m2
21
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.911
100m3
22
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.402
100m3
23
Bê tông tạo mui luyện đá 0.5x1 M250
1.152
m3
24
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn thi công
1.0096
100m2
25
An toàn giao thông
26
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,15x0,15x1,25m (BT cọc đá 1x2 M200)
91.101
cọc
27
Tuyến đường xuống trạm 4 thuộc khoảng 5, 6 tiểu khu 1474
28
Nền đường
29
Đào nền, khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
80.5208
100m3
30
Đào rãnh
11.7251
100m3
31
Lu khuôn nền đường đào, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
43.3698
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất tận dụng bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
25.0354
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
67.2106
100m3
34
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
22.1552
100m3
35
Mặt đường
36
Thi công mặt cấp phối đá dăm
21.5243
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second