Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:15 21/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade and expand Group 9, Quarter 8, Hung Long Ward, Chon Thanh Town, Binh Phuoc Province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade and expand Group 9, Quarter 8, Hung Long Ward, Chon Thanh Town, Binh Phuoc Province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget + People's capital contributed
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 03/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500056365_2502211536
Approval date
21/02/2025 16:10
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Hưng Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:13 21/02/2025
to
15:00 03/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 03/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
62.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Việt Ánh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 325 đường 759, khu phố 7, Phường Long Phước, Thị xã Phước Long, Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH Sản xuất Thương mại Dịch vụ Hoài Thương Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 6, Khu phố 10, Phường Hưng Long, Thị xã Chơn Thành, Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 TRUNG TIN APPRAISAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting R41 đường D4, KP.7, phường Thống Nhất, TP. Biên Hòa, tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây lắp Cát Tường Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu Phố 1, Phường Tiến Thành, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Tây Tiến E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Võ Văn Tần, Khu phố Tân Trà 2, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước
6 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây lắp Cát Tường E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu Phố 1, Phường Tiến Thành, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước
7 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Tây Tiến Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Võ Văn Tần, Khu phố Tân Trà 2, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình/máy toàn đạc điện tử - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đo đạc. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Vận chuyển đất đá, vật liệu. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Nhà thầu cung cấp Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
3
Xe lu tĩnh bánh thép ≥ 10 Tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Lu nền móng công trình. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Nhà thầu cung cấp Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
4
Xe san hoặc xe ủi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: San, ủi đất đá Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Nhà thầu cung cấp Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
5
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đào đất công trình Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Nhà thầu cung cấp Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
6
Xe bồn tưới nước hoặc xe tải chở bồn nước ≥ 5 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tưới nước. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Nhà thầu cung cấp Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
7
Thiết bị phun tưới nhựa đường (Ô tô tưới nhựa hoặc Máy phun nhựa đường) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phun nhựa đường Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Nhà thầu cung cấp Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trộn bê tông, thùng trộn 250 lít. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
10
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Riêng hóa đơn cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
28.8762
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.8003
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.7838
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (5km), đất thừa đổ đi
25.84
10m3/1km
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
17.1635
100m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
8.3507
100m3
8
Mua đất để đắp
3489.79
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
290.816
10m3/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
290.816
10m3/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
290.816
10m3/1km
12
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10 cm
108.6908
100m2
13
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 8 cm
108.6908
100m2
14
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
108.6908
100m2
15
Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
16
cái
16
Sản xuất, lắp đặt trụ đỡ bảng tên đường, bảng lưu thông, loại trụ đỡ sắt ống phi 80mm
15
cái
17
NỐI CỐNG HỘP 60x60CM
18
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.1226
100m3
19
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
1.41
m3
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.61
m3
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
3.515
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.2093
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.48
m3
24
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0852
tấn
25
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0048
100m2
26
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
4
1 cấu kiện
27
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
3.68
m3
28
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
4
cái
29
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.32
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
0.284
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second