Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 10:18 26/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Approving the plan to select contractor contractor for mobile forest protection; Location: Nam Tra My district, Quang Nam province.
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving the plan to select contractor contractor for mobile forest protection; Location: Nam Tra My district, Quang Nam province.
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of payment for forest environmental services, after setting up Funds according to State regulations, deducting the Fund for development of public service activities (from remaining funds until 2023)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 07/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500057354_2502260917
Approval date
26/02/2025 09:27
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý rừng phòng hộ Nam Trà My
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:16 26/02/2025
to
16:00 07/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 07/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
8.700.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight million seven hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Long Bay Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 70, Trần Thủ Độ, TP Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Quảng Nam Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 10 Trần Quý Cáp, thành phố Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam
3 CÔNG TY TNHH DIỆP PHONG VÂN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 5, Khối phố 3 - Phường An Mỹ - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
4 CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC CHU LAI E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phái Nhơn - Xã Tam Hiệp - Huyện Núi Thành - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
5 CÔNG TY TNHH DIỆP PHONG VÂN E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 5, Khối phố 3 - Phường An Mỹ - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
6 CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC CHU LAI Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phái Nhơn - Xã Tam Hiệp - Huyện Núi Thành - Tỉnh Quảng Nam

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.036
m3
2
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0842
tấn
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0719
tấn
4
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1505
100m2
5
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.645
m3
6
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
52.4
m2
7
GCLD bu lông neo mạ kẽm D20, dài 500mm
24
cái
8
GCLD bu lông neo mạ kẽm D14, dài 150mm
6
cái
9
GCLD bu lông mạ kẽm D14, dài 90mm
134
cái
10
GCLD bu lông mạ kẽm D14, dài 60mm
30
cái
11
Gia công hệ khung dàn
1.0297
tấn
12
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.204
tấn
13
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
1.0297
tấn
14
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.204
tấn
15
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.1919
tấn
16
Lắp đặt tấm polycarbonate đặc 3mm vào cửa
7.8496
m2
17
Phụ kiện bản lề sắt cửa
33
bộ
18
Phụ kiện chốt cửa, móc gió cửa
15
bộ
19
Khóa cửa, tay nắm
14
bộ
20
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
11.99
m2
21
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
93.8938
1m2
22
Làm mặt sàn gỗ ván bằng ván ép công nghiệp dày 18mm
11.73
m2
23
Thi công vách ngăn bằng ván ép công nghiệp dày 18mm
45.448
m2
24
Lợp mái bằng tôn PU cách nhiệt, tôn mạ màu kẽm dày 0,45mm, độ dày tấm 18/36
0.378
100m2
25
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn lạnh màu dày 0,45mm
0.6234
100m2
26
GC Lắp dựng trần tôn lạnh mạ màu dày 0,3mm có lớp xốp cách nhiệt tương đương tôn Tonmat - 11 sóng CN - độ dày (mm): 18/36
19.5
m2
27
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng
28
Lắp đặt aptomat 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 10A
1
cái
29
Lắp đặt các loại đèn led tube LED 0,6m - 9w
3
bộ
30
Lắp đặt 2 công tắc, 3 ổ cắm hỗn hợp
1
bảng
31
Lắp đặt 1 công tắc, 3 ổ cắm hỗn hợp
1
bảng
32
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat + Mặt nạ
5
hộp
33
Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4,0mm2
20
m
34
Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
40
m
35
Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
60
m
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính =16mm
60
m
37
Hệ thống nước
38
Lắp đặt xí bệt + vòi xịt + hộp giấy
1
bộ
39
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi bằng đồng d27
1
bộ
40
Lắp đặt phễu thu Inox KT 150x150mm
1
cái
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 200m; đường kính ống 32mm
5
100 m
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, dài 6m, ĐK 27mm
0.09
100m
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, dài 6m, ĐK 114mm
0.12
100m
44
Lắp đặt phụ kiện ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 27mm
6
cái
45
Lắp đặt phụ kiện ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 32mm
5
cái
46
Lắp đặt phụ kiện ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 114mm
5
cái
47
Hầm tự hoại
48
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
5.808
1m3
49
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
2.64
m3
50
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.154
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second