Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:35 28/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade BTXM Road 5, Hung Hoa Tuyen commune (No. 43, 45, 53, 57)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade BTXM Road 5, Hung Hoa Tuyen commune (No. 43, 45, 53, 57)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Classification by criteria
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500065935_2502281433
Approval date
28/02/2025 14:36
Approval Authority
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:33 28/02/2025
to
09:00 10/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Thiết kế Xây dựng Đại Lợi Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số 1255/22, Cách Mạng Tháng 8, tổ 29, khu 3, phường Phú Thọ, Tp. Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
2 Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Bàu Bàng The appraisal agency reports the technical and technical technical report Tầng 5, Khu Trung tâm Hành chính huyện Bàu Bàng, Đường D3, Khu đô thị Bàu Bàng, khu phố Đồng Sổ, thị trấn Lai Uyên, huyện Bàu Bàng, tỉnh Bình Dương
3 Gói thầu số 04: Giám sát thi công xây lắp thuộc công trình Contract performance supervision consultant Nâng cấp BTXM đường ấp 5 xã Hưng Hòa (số 43, 45, 53, 57)
4 LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 24A, đường D5, phường 25, quận Bình Thạnh, Tp.HCM
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Giao thông, Hạ tầng, Xây dựng số 7 E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results Số 94, đường Nguyễn Văn Trỗi, khu phố 7, phường Hiệp Thành, Tp.TDM, tỉnh Bình Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥ 6T Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0.8m3 Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy ủi Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy lu rung ≥ 25T Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực. + Giấy đăng ký xe ô tô.
1
7
Ô tô vận tải thùng ≥ 2.5T Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho công trình thuộc gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực. + Giấy đăng ký xe ô tô.
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước hoặc xe bồn chở nước ≥ 5m3 Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực. + Giấy đăng ký xe ô tô.
1
9
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc toàn đạc Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê). Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho công trình thuộc gói thầu này + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
10
Máy thủy bình Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê). Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho công trình thuộc gói thầu này + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho công trình thuộc gói thầu này.
2
12
Máy đầm dùi Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho công trình thuộc gói thầu này.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN KÈ ĐÁ HỘC
2
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
28.975
m3
3
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao >2m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
38.475
m3
4
Thi công tầng lọc dá cấp phối dmax ≤6
0.004
100m3
5
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.171
100m
6
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,15x0,15x1,20
32
cái
7
PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
8
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
25.696
100m2
9
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
0.388
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.0776
100m3
11
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
2.5751
100m3
12
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4.6631
100m3
13
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
2.3666
100m3
14
Cung cấp đất C3 (sỏi đỏ)
652.801
m3
15
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
5.7768
100m3
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
5.7171
100m3
18
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
4.1795
100m2
19
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
57.2947
100m2
20
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
916.715
m3
21
PHẦN TÍN HIỆU GIAO THÔNG
22
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
10.943
1m3
23
Ván khuôn thép móng cột
0.4241
100m2
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0089
tấn
25
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.118
m3
26
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0698
100m3
27
Cung cấp trụ và biển báo phản quang tam giác cạnh 70cm
27
bộ
28
Cung cấp trụ và biển báo phản quang tròn Ф70cm, bát giác cạnh 25cm
4
bộ
29
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3mm
762
m2
30
PHẦN CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
31
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.3682
100m3
32
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
0.0826
100m2
33
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.6704
m3
34
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn ống dài 1,2m - Quy cách ống: 1200x1200mm
7
1 đoạn cống
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0088
tấn
36
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.2827
100m2
37
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.6674
m3
38
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0243
tấn
39
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0084
100m2
40
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.216
m3
41
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
2
1 cấu kiện
42
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1473
100m3
43
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,15x0,15x1,20
4
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second