Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:10 10/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building administrative administrative area and 06 schools of Dao Duong Commune Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building administrative administrative area and 06 schools of Dao Duong Kindergarten
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:15 19/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500070880_2503100854
Approval date
10/03/2025 09:03
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đào Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:09 10/03/2025
to
08:15 19/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:15 19/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
125.360.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty five million three hundred sixty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH TV&XD Đăng Minh và Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng TĐT Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Trần Quang Khải, Phường Lam Sơn, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam
2 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH ANH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Triều Tiên - Xã Bảo Khê - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 HUNG YEN 268 CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường bờ máng, Khu phố An Bình - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 VNT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 01, đường An Vũ - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 HUNG YEN 268 CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường bờ máng, Khu phố An Bình - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 VNT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 01, đường An Vũ - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
1
7
Máy ép cọc
1
8
Máy cắt uốn sắt
1
9
Máy cắt gạch
1
10
Máy khoan bê tông
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt khung đỡ chậu
38
cái
2
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
18.585
m2
3
LAN CAN:
4
Gia công lan can Inox
2.4247
tấn
5
Lắp dựng lan can Inox, xi măng PCB40
155.63
m2
6
Bulong nở Inox M8
1320
cái
7
Giá đỡ tay vịn cầu thang Inox
19
cái
8
Cầu inox D90
2
cái
9
Chụp inox D90
8
cái
10
Chụp inox D30
288
cái
11
CÂU THANG:
12
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
1.8094
m3
13
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB40 mác 75.
66.684
m2
14
Láng granitô cầu thang
66.684
m2
15
Trát granitô gờ chỉ, gờ lồi, đố tường, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
107.7
m
16
PHẦN CỬA:
17
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
1.9395
tấn
18
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa, xi măng PCB30
114.48
m2
19
Sơn tĩnh điện hoa sắt
1939.5
kg
20
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay, khung nhôm hệ, kính an toàn 6,38mm, thanh nhôm dày 1,2mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ (tương đương hệ Việt Pháp EU450)
108.81
m2
21
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay, khung nhôm hệ, kính an toàn 6,38mm, thanh nhôm dày 1,2mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ (tương đương hệ Việt Pháp EU450, phụ trội kính mờ cộng thêm 50.000đ/m2)
34.02
m2
22
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa sổ 2 cánh mở trượt, khung nhôm hệ, kính an toàn 6,38mm, thanh nhôm dày 1,2mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ (tương đương hệ Việt Pháp EU450)
114.48
m2
23
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa sổ 1 cánh mở lật, khung nhôm hệ, kính an toàn 6,38mm, thanh nhôm dày 1,2mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ (tương đương hệ Việt Pháp EU450, phụ trội kính mờ cộng thêm 50.000đ/m2)
18.56
m2
24
Sản xuất, lắp dựng vách kính, khung nhôm hệ, kính an toàn 10,38mm, thanh nhôm dày 2,0mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ (tương đương cửa khung nhôm hệ Việt Pháp EU1100)
4.8
m2
25
Sản xuất, lắp dựng vách ngăn compact 12mm, phụ kiện Inox 304 đồng bộ
39.588
m2
26
BỂ PHỐT:
27
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra
3.6941
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0108
100m2
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
0.7104
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0383
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0489
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0583
tấn
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
1.0127
m3
34
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
2.4302
m3
35
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
15.12
m2
36
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
15.22
m2
37
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XMPCB40 mác 100.
3.783
m2
38
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0284
100m2
39
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0296
tấn
40
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
0.606
m3
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
cấu kiện
42
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
1.0613
m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn
0.0263
100m3
44
THIẾT BỊ VỆ SINH:
45
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt trẻ em
30
bộ
46
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
4
bộ
47
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
34
cái
48
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam trẻ em
12
bộ
49
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
2
bộ
50
Lắp đặt van xả tiểu nam
14
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second