Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:46 18/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building auxiliary items of Vu Di Primary and Secondary School, Vinh Tuong District
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Building auxiliary items of Vu Di Primary and Secondary School, Vinh Tuong District
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The town's public investment budget is managed
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 27/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500094034_2503181538
Approval date
18/03/2025 16:37
Approval Authority
ủy ban nhân dân xã Vũ Di
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:45 18/03/2025
to
16:00 27/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 27/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Đức Huy Viñ h Tường Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố Nhật Tân, Thị Trấn Vĩnh Tường, Huyện Vĩnh Tường, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc, Việt Nam
2 VINH TUONG ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu 05, Thị Trấn Vĩnh Tường, Huyện Vĩnh Tường, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc, Việt Nam
3 TAN THAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu 3, thị trấn Tứ Trưng, Huyện Vĩnh Tường, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại HD Vĩnh Phúc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu 10, Thị Trấn Tứ Trưng, Huyện Vĩnh Tường, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 TAN THAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu 3, thị trấn Tứ Trưng, Huyện Vĩnh Tường, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại HD Vĩnh Phúc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu 10, Thị Trấn Tứ Trưng, Huyện Vĩnh Tường, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan cầm tay. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
11
- Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC + SÂN VƯỜN+ ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
2
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
3
Đào móng - Cấp đất II
4.6297
100m3
4
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.0685
100m3
5
Ván khuôn móng
5.8153
100m2
6
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
40.4426
m3
7
Bê tông móng , M150, đá 1x2
95.3007
m3
8
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
190.005
m2
9
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch đặc BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
86.2118
m3
10
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
478.32
m2
11
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
34.3926
m3
12
Ván khuôn nắp đan
1.8244
100m2
13
Cốt thép tấm đan
4.6136
tấn
14
Lắp đặt tấm đan
474
1cấu kiện
15
SÂN, VỈA HÈ
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
3.3422
100m3
17
Lớp bạt lót nền
3342.2
m2
18
Bê tông nền M150, đá 1x2
334.22
m3
19
Lát gạch Terrazzo 300x300x30mm, vữa XM M75
3342.2
m2
20
CÂY XANH:
21
Cây Bàng Đài Loan, đường kính ĐK>15cm, cách gốc 30cm:
26
cây
22
Cây Bằng Lăng, đường kính ĐK>15cm, cách gốc 30m:
31
cây
23
Cây Phượng, đường kính ĐK>15cm, cách gốc 30cm:
13
cây
24
Cỏ lá tre
725
m2
25
Trồng cây xanh kích thước bầu 0,7x0,7x0,7 m
70
cây
26
Trồng cỏ lá tre
7.25
100 m2
27
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng
70
1 cây / 90 ngày
28
Tưới nước bảo dưỡng bồn hoa, thảm cỏ, bồn cảnh, hàng rào
7.25
100 m2/ tháng
29
Đắp đất màu trồng cây (bao gồm cả vận chuyển)
440.5
m3
30
BÓ VỈA ĐÁ
31
Đào móng - Cấp đất II
79.2384
1m3
32
Bê tông móng M150, đá 1x2
25.8016
m3
33
Bó vỉa bó hè đá KT 1000x300x220mm, vữa XM M75
431.8
m
34
Bó vỉa bồn hoa viên đá KT 1000x200x150mm, vữa XM M75
599.2
m
35
*ĐÈN CHIẾU SÁNG SÂN VƯỜN:
36
Đào móng - Cấp đất II
10.176
1m3
37
Bê tông móng M200, đá 2x4
10.176
m3
38
Khung móng M24x300x300x675mm
2
bộ
39
Khung móng M16x240x240x525mm
31
bộ
40
Lắp dựng cột đèn thép bát giác, tròn côn 8m, D78-3,5mm
2
1 cột
41
Lắp dựng cột đèn chùm, Cột đế gang thân nhôm cao 4m:
30
1 cột
42
Lắp đặt đèn LED 60W
2
bộ
43
Lắp đặt Đèn cầu
150
bộ
44
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
32
bảng
45
Lắp cửa cột
32
cửa
46
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn CU/XLPE/DSTA/PVC 4x6mm2
1.24
100m
47
Rải cáp ngầm
5.48
100m
48
Lắp đặt dây cáp CU/XLPE/PVC 4x25mm2
151.93
m
49
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE gân xoắn D40/30mm
5.48
100 m
50
Dây đồng M10
548
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second