Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 19:42 19/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building cultural houses of Le Xa village, Mai Thuy commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building cultural houses of Le Xa village, Mai Thuy commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The capital source of the provincial and district budget is 645 million VND, the budget of Mai Thuy commune is VND 500 million and the people of Le Xa village contribute VND 855 million.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
06:30 26/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500093676_2503191934
Approval date
19/03/2025 19:37
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Thủy
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:41 19/03/2025
to
06:30 26/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
06:30 26/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TRƯỜNG AN Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phường Đức Ninh Đông, Thành phố Đồng Hới, Tỉnh Quảng Bình, Việt Nam
2 PK83 CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đội 3 thôn Lê Xá, Xã Mai Thủy, Huyện Lệ Thuỷ, Tỉnh Quảng Bình, Việt Nam - Xã Mai Thủy - Huyện Lệ Thuỷ - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 539 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Thạch Bàn - Xã Phú Thủy - Huyện Lệ Thuỷ - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 539 E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Thạch Bàn - Xã Phú Thủy - Huyện Lệ Thuỷ - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 539 Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Thôn Thạch Bàn - Xã Phú Thủy - Huyện Lệ Thuỷ - Tỉnh Quảng Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T( - Hoạt động tốt; Có giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực.Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
2
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW (Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/ hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: 1,00 kW (Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất:1,7 kW (Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
2
5
Máy trộn vữa 250l ( Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê - nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
2
6
Máy khoan đứng - công suất: 4,5 kW( Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê - nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo-Kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
7
Máy thủy bình -( Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê - nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo-Kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép - công suất:5.,0 kW (Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
9
Máy đào >0,4m3 ( - Hoạt động tốt; Có giấy đăng ký máy, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực.Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
10
Hệ giàn giáo thép > 100 bộ ( sử dụng tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê - nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
11
Ván khuôn gổ hoặc ván phủ phim >300m2 (sử dụng tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê - nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây tường thẳng ngoài bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm câu gạch đặc- Chiều dày 22 cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
44.9368
m3
2
Xây tường thẳng trong nhà bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày 22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.2691
m3
3
Xây tường lan can thẳng ngoài nhà bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày 11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.3894
m3
4
Xây tường đầu hồi mái nhà bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày 22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.3925
m3
5
Xây tường thu hồi mái, bờ nóc bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ không nung 10x15x22cm - Chiều dày 15cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
11.1388
m3
6
Xây bậc cấp bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.2983
m3
7
Xây tường chẵn ram dốc gạch rỗng 6 lỗ không nung 10x15x22cm - Chiều dày 15cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.4028
m3
8
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.553
m3
9
Lát nền, sàn - Gạch Granite nhân tạo KT 600x600mm màu sáng, vữa XM M75, PCB40
242.5562
m2
10
Ốp chân tường, viền tường viền trụ, cột - Gạch Granite nhân tạo đồng màu gạch nền KT 150x600mm
13.044
m2
11
Lát bậc cấp, chân cửa, mặt bệ bằng đá Granit tự nhiên, vữa XM M75, PCB40
25.6103
m2
12
Láng nền ram dốc kẻ chỉ âm, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.12
m2
13
Trát tường móng dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
30
m2
14
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
268.671
m2
15
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
232.0321
m2
16
Trát trụ cột mặt ngoài nhà, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
51.912
m2
17
Trát trụ cột mặt trong nhà, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.187
m2
18
Trát má cửa dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
32.1156
m2
19
Trát lanh tô, Ô văng, giằng tường, vữa XM M75, PCB40
75.0828
m2
20
Trát xà dầm ngoài nhà, vữa XM M75, PCB40
49.363
m2
21
Trát trần ngoài nhà, vữa XM M75, PCB40
82.5356
m2
22
Trát trần trong nhà, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.2884
m2
23
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
557.5644
m2
24
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
296.6231
m2
25
Đắp gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
169.94
m
26
Đắp gờ móc nước, vữa XM M75, PCB40
77
m
27
Đắp phào đầu cột, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8.84
m
28
Đắp vát ú, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.648
m2
29
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao chống ẩm KT 600x600 khung xương nổi
195.9928
m2
30
Gia công xà gồ, thanh kèo, nẹp thép hộp mạ kẽm
973.7456
kg
31
Lắp dựng xà gồ, thanh kèo, nẹp thép hộp mạ kẽm
973.7456
kg
32
Sơn mối hàn thép hộp bằng sơn chống rỉ 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
17.6434
1m2
33
Lợp mái bằng tôn sóng dày 0.45mm kèm ke chống bão
298.418
m2
34
Lợp tấm úp nóc bằng tôn phẳng dày 0.5mm
17.46
m2
35
Lợp máng xối bằng tôn phẳng dày 0.5mm
7.8
m2
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC, ống tràn, Đường kính D 34mm dày 1,7mm
2
m
37
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC, ống thông dầm, Đường kính 42mm dày 2,0mm
2
m
38
Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác inox D110mm
8
cái
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC, ống thoát nước mái - Đường kính 90mm - dày 2,7mm
36
m
40
Đắp chữ nổi cao 250mm " NHÀ VĂN HÓA THÔN LÊ XÁ"
17
chữ
41
Đắp họa tiết hoa sen
2
bộ
42
Đắp họa ngôi sao 5 cánh
1
bộ
43
Láng seno có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
97.5508
m2
44
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
97.5508
m2
45
Gia công, Lắp dựng cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay nhôm Xingfa hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ, kính an toàn dày 6,38 ly
7.68
m2
46
Gia công, Lắp dựng cửa đi 4 cánh mở quay nhôm Xingfa hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ, kính an toàn dày 6,38 ly
6
m2
47
Gia công, Lắp dựng cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay nhôm Xingfa hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ, kính an toàn dày 6,38 ly
4.32
m2
48
Gia công, Lắp dựng cửa sổ 2 cánh mở quay nhôm Xingfa hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ, kính an toàn dày 6,38 ly
26.88
m2
49
Gia công, Lắp dựng vách kính cố định nhôm Xingfa hệ 55 dày 1.4mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ, kính an toàn dày 6,38 ly
26.876
m2
50
Gia công, Lắp dựng cửa đi 2 cánh mở trượt nhôm Xingfa hệ 93 dày 2.0mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ, kính an toàn dày 6,38 ly
3.52
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second