Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:16 20/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and embellish the people's road to Ve Ve, Nam Hong commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project planning: renovating and embellishing the people's route of Ve village, Nam Hong commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:40 27/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500093513_2503201509
Approval date
20/03/2025 15:11
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Hồng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:14 20/03/2025
to
15:40 27/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:40 27/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HA NOI CONSULTANCY AND INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 6 phố Phùng Khắc Khoan - Phường Ngô Quyền - Thị xã Sơn Tây - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển thương mại An Phú Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 40, tổ 22, đường Lâm Tiên, thị trấn Đông Anh, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội - Thị trấn Đông Anh - Huyện Đông Anh - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH GROUP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 6 - Thị trấn Quang Minh - Huyện Mê Linh - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH GROUP E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 6 - Thị trấn Quang Minh - Huyện Mê Linh - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TNCONS Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số 362 daỹ A9, Thôn 25 - Xã Mai Đình - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy đào. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy lu. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy rải bê tông nhựa. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần đường
2
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm, hạt trung
4.424
100m2
3
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
4.424
100m2
4
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3 cm, Hạt trung
5.492
100m2
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
41.78
m3
6
Rải nilong
2.785
100m2
7
Bó vỉa hè, bó vỉa tấm giả đá 15x15
303
m
8
Lát tấm đan rãnh KT 20x50x5
60.6
m2
9
Phần thoát nước
10
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp III
25.288
m3
11
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
2.276
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
2.529
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
2.529
100m3/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
2.529
100m3/1km
15
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.092
100m3
16
Cắt mặt đường thi công rãnh
43.56
10m
17
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp IV
0.304
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.304
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.304
100m3/1km
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.304
100m3/1km
21
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp IV
0.668
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.668
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.668
100m3/1km
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.668
100m3/1km
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
0.84
m3
26
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn móng dài
0.028
100m2
27
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông panen 3 mặt, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.848
m3
28
Công tác sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bằng kim loại cho panen bê tông đúc sẵn
0.252
100m2
29
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.158
tấn
30
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.111
tấn
31
Ván khuôn kim loại,ván khuôn nắp đan,tấm chớp
0.042
100m2
32
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.784
m3
33
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen
14
cái
34
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
14
cấu kiện
35
VXM chèn cống
0.034
m3
36
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.298
100m2
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
14.9
m3
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
2.45
tấn
39
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
6.675
100m2
40
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông panen 4 mặt, đá 1x2, mác 300
38.74
m3
41
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1.5m - Quy cách 600x400mm (vận dụng)
99.333
đoạn cống
42
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm, quy cách 600x400mm
98.333
mối nối
43
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá 4x6
3.999
m3
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
5.159
m3
45
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.147
100m2
46
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
11.573
m3
47
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
38.963
m2
48
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.9
m3
49
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn D<10mm
0.023
tấn
50
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn D10mm
0.21
tấn

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Hồng as follows:

  • Has relationships with 128 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.08 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 95.19%, Consulting 4.81%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 539,710,406,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 536,341,664,887 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.62%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second