Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 18:38 24/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of Bac 1, North 2, Village, New Village, Do village, Hoang Dan commune; Category: Roads, drainage ditches, lighting electricity
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of Bac 1, North 2, Village, New Village, Do village, Hoang Dan commune; Category: Roads, drainage ditches, lighting electricity
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:20 02/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500101673_2503241823
Approval date
24/03/2025 18:34
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Đan
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:37 24/03/2025
to
08:20 02/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:20 02/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy phun tưới nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uấn cốt thép Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt
1
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt
1
9
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt
1
10
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô có cẩu (xe nâng) Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt
1
11
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt
2
12
Loại thiết bị: Máy rải Bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lưới sợi thủy tinh chống nứt phản ánh
1460.9
m2
2
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,8 kg/m2
45.4239
100m2
3
Mua BT nhựa
618.5794
tấn
4
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm (bao gồm cả bù vênh)
45.4239
100m2
5
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn
6.1858
100tấn
6
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ
93.7348
10m3/1km
7
Vận chuyển cát bằng ô tô tự đổ
31.3026
10m3/1km
8
CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
9
Cắt đường bê tông làm rãnh
5.6872
100m
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn
57.94
m3
11
Xúc cục bê tông hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.5794
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp IV
0.5794
100m3
13
Đào móng công trình, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
6.9208
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III
6.9208
100m3
15
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
74.27
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2.532
100m2
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
111.41
m3
18
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
148.54
m3
19
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
675.2
m2
20
Ván khuôn mũ tường rãnh
8.44
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mũ tường rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
73.43
m3
22
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan
3.6528
100m2
23
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
8.7439
tấn
24
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
68.49
m3
25
Tấm thu nước Composite KT 960x530
83
Cái
26
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
761
1 cấu kiện
27
Lắp đặt tấm thu nước Composite KT 960x530
83
1 cấu kiện
28
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ
31.5409
10m3/1km
29
Vận chuyển cát bằng ô tô tự đổ
23.6513
10m3/1km
30
ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
31
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, đất cấp III
176
m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III
1.76
100m3
33
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
7.04
100m2
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
176
m3
35
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng thủ công, cột bê tông chiều cao cột <=10m
176
cột
36
Sơn đánh số cột BTLT mới
176
cột
37
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện
31
bộ
38
Lắp đặt giá treo
6
cái
39
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, độ cao của tủ điện >= 2m
6
tủ
40
Lắp công tơ điện 3 pha vào bảng đã có sẵn
6
cái
41
Luồn dây từ cáp treo lên đèn
16.84
100m
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE, nối bằng p/p măng sông, dài 8m - Đường kính 40mm
1.24
100m
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE, nối bằng p/p măng sông, dài 8m - Đường kính 65/50
0.24
100m
44
Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn <=2,8m
379
cần đèn
45
Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn <=2,8m
43
cần đèn
46
Lắp đặt xà bằng thủ công
379
bộ
47
Lắp đặt xà bằng thủ công
43
bộ
48
Lắp chóa đèn, đèn cao áp ở độ cao <=12m
422
bộ
49
Làm đầu cáp khô
24
đầu cáp
50
Kẹp hãm cáp KH16-50
892
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second