Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:18 02/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of An Phu - Minh Tam asphalt road (section of Soc Rul hamlet to Ba Nong Bridge)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of An Phu - Minh Tam asphalt road (section of Soc Rul hamlet to Ba Nong Bridge)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 11/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500123762_2504021035
Approval date
02/04/2025 11:08
Approval Authority
UBND xã An Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:10 02/04/2025
to
10:00 11/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 11/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
67.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV đầu tư xây dựng tổng hợp Nam Phong Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 5, khu phố 3, phường Tân Đồng, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Minh Ngọc Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates KP. Tân Trà 2, Phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Tây Tiến Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Võ Văn Tần, Khu phố Tân Trà 2, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Minh Ngọc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting KP. Tân Trà 2, Phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Tây Tiến E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Võ Văn Tần, Khu phố Tân Trà 2, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
6 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Minh Ngọc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results KP. Tân Trà 2, Phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Vận chuyển đất đá, vật liệu. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn.
1
2
Xe lu tĩnh bánh thép ≥ 10 Tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Lu nền móng công trình. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn.
1
3
Xe san hoặc xe ủi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: San, ủi đất đá Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn.
1
4
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đào đất công trình Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn.
1
5
Xe bồn tưới nước hoặc xe tải chở bồn nước ≥ 5 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tưới nước. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn.
1
6
Thiết bị phun tưới nhựa đường (Ô tô tưới nhựa hoặc Máy phun nhựa đường) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phun nhựa đường Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn.
1
7
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh: hóa đơn.
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh: hóa đơn.
1
9
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh: hóa đơn.
1
10
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh: hóa đơn.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.74
100m3
2
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.48
m3
3
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.02
100m2
4
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.11
tấn
5
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
4
1 cấu kiện
6
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
32.52
m3
7
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
37.17
m3
8
PHẦN NỀN
9
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
161.5
100m2
10
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 30cm
250
gốc cây
11
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
16.239
100m3
12
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
69.501
100m3
13
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
21.27
100m3
14
Mua sỏi đỏ để đắp
85.509
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
16.239
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
85.509
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
85.509
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 4km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
85.509
100m3
19
PHẦN MẶT
20
Làm mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 18cm
106.37
100m2
21
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
106.37
100m2
22
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm, dùng xi măng PCB40
25
cái
23
Sơn lại cầu và gắn biển báo tải trọng
1
gói
24
HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
25
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
23.22
m3
26
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.85
100m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
6.72
m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
21.06
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.47
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
13.5
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
1.24
100m2
32
Lắp đặt cống hộp bê tông đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,2m - Quy cách 1000x1000mm
25
đoạn cống
33
Join cao su
22
cái
34
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2.23
m2
35
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
100
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second