Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:44 03/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Roads of Hamlet 2 Tay, Bau Lam commune/20 households
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Roads of Hamlet 2 Tay, Bau Lam commune/20 households
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 14/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500118921_2504021549
Approval date
02/04/2025 15:55
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT HUYỆN XUYÊN MỘC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:42 03/04/2025
to
07:30 14/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 14/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A&C Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 110/11 Nguyễn Hữu Thọ, phường Phước Trung, TP Bà Rịa, tỉnh BR-VT
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH HƯNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Ấp Bắc 1 - Xã Hoà Long - Thành Phố Bà Rịa - Tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu
3 CÔNG TY TNHH LITHACO VŨNG TÀU Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 226-228 đường 27/4, Phường Phước Hưng, Thành Phố Bà Rịa, Tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu
4 BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT HUYỆN XUYÊN MỘC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Quốc lộ 55, Thị trấn Phước Bửu, Huyện Xuyên Mộc, Tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu
5 CÔNG TY TNHH LITHACO VŨNG TÀU E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 226-228 đường 27/4, Phường Phước Hưng, Thành Phố Bà Rịa, Tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu
6 BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT HUYỆN XUYÊN MỘC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Quốc lộ 55, Thị trấn Phước Bửu, Huyện Xuyên Mộc, Tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ủi: Công suất ≥ 110CV (đính kèm giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm mở thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê (thời gian ký hợp đồng thuê tối đa 12 tháng đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu). Tất cả giấy tờ chứng minh phải scan (bản chính) hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính)
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích: dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8m3 (đính kèm giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm mở thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê (thời gian ký hợp đồng thuê tối đa 12 tháng đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu). Tất cả giấy tờ chứng minh phải scan (bản chính) hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính)
1
3
Máy lu rung: Trọng lượng ≥ 25T (đính kèm giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm mở thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê (thời gian ký hợp đồng thuê tối đa 12 tháng đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu). Tất cả giấy tờ chứng minh phải scan (bản chính) hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép: Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 10T (đính kèm giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm mở thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê (thời gian ký hợp đồng thuê tối đa 12 tháng đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu). Tất cả giấy tờ chứng minh phải scan (bản chính) hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính)
3
5
Máy lu bánh hơi: Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 16T (đính kèm giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm mở thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê (thời gian ký hợp đồng thuê tối đa 12 tháng đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu). Tất cả giấy tờ chứng minh phải scan (bản chính) hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính)
1
6
Máy phun nhựa đường (đính kèm giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm mở thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê (thời gian ký hợp đồng thuê tối đa 12 tháng đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu). Tất cả giấy tờ chứng minh phải scan (bản chính) hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính)
1
7
Thiết bị nấu nhựa ≥ 500 lít (đính kèm giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê (thời gian ký hợp đồng thuê tối đa 12 tháng đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu). Tất cả giấy tờ chứng minh phải scan (bản chính) hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính)
1
8
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm: Công suất ≥ 50m3/h (đính kèm giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm mở thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê (thời gian ký hợp đồng thuê tối đa 12 tháng đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu). Tất cả giấy tờ chứng minh phải scan (bản chính) hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính)
1
9
Ô tô tưới nước: Dung tích ≥ 5m3 (đính kèm giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm mở thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê (thời gian ký hợp đồng thuê tối đa 12 tháng đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu). Tất cả giấy tờ chứng minh phải scan (bản chính) hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính)
1
10
Ô tô vận tải thùng: Trọng tải ≥ 2,5 T (đính kèm giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm mở thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê (thời gian ký hợp đồng thuê tối đa 12 tháng đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu). Tất cả giấy tờ chứng minh phải scan (bản chính) hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính)
1
11
Cần cẩu bánh hơi: Sức nâng ≥ 6,0 T (đính kèm giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, giấy đăng kiểm hoặc giấy kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm mở thầu, trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê (thời gian ký hợp đồng thuê tối đa 12 tháng đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu). Tất cả giấy tờ chứng minh phải scan (bản chính) hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền mặt đường
2
Đào nền đường trong phạm vi <= 50m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp II
22.826
100m3
3
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (Tận dụng đất đào)
20.544
100m3
4
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (Đất mới)
4.492
100m3
5
Đắp đất lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
9.108
100m3
6
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 12 cm
163.103
100m2
7
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 12 cm
19.572
100m3
8
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
163.103
100m2
9
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
32
cái
10
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
24
cái
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.044
100m3
12
HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
13
Đào móng cống, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.548
100m3
14
Bê tông lót móng đá 4x6 M.150
12.98
m3
15
Bê tông lót móng, bê tông móng tường đầu, tường cánh, sân cống đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
40.44
m3
16
Xây đá hộc sân cống gia cố, vữa XM mác 100
9.9
m3
17
Gia công lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, đường kính <= 10mm
0.783
tấn
18
Gia công lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, đường kính > 10mm
2.038
tấn
19
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông ống cống đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
14.74
m3
20
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
193.14
m2
21
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cống, ống cống, tường đầu, tường cánh, sân cống
4.297
100m2
22
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp đặt ống cống
42
cái
23
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.516
100m3
24
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
8.742
100m3
25
Bê tông lót móng đá 4x6 dày 10cm, vữa xi măng M.150
97.13
m3
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép thành mương, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm,
21.404
tấn
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn thành mương
13.687
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
296.69
m3
29
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
6.834
100m2
30
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính <= 10mm
20.062
tấn
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
102.52
m3
32
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
1766
1 cấu kiện
33
Đắp đất mương nước
2.914
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second