Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:19 04/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Expanding and upgrading route 13 Thang Long residential area, Hai Boi commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan: Expanding and upgrading route 13 Thang Long residential area, Hai Boi commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 14/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500111908_2504041032
Approval date
04/04/2025 10:36
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Bối
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:13 04/04/2025
to
10:00 14/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 14/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Nam, thôn Thượng Phúc - Xã Bắc Hồng - Huyện Đông Anh - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Hồ Xuân Hương, Khu đô thị Hùng Vương - Tiền Châu - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 PHU THINH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu Đô Thị Hùng Vương - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 CÔNG TY TNHH AN QUÝ HƯNG VINA E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Liền kề 57-11, đường Bạch Đằng, Phường Hùng Vương, Thành phố Phúc Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc, Việt Nam - - - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 PHU THINH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu Đô Thị Hùng Vương - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 CÔNG TY TNHH AN QUÝ HƯNG VINA Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Liền kề 57-11, đường Bạch Đằng, Phường Hùng Vương, Thành phố Phúc Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc, Việt Nam - - - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
12.264
100m3/1km
2
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
12.264
100m3/1km
3
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.747
100m3
4
Rải nilon lớp cách ly
9.939
100m2
5
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2.603
100m2
6
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.95
100m2
7
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
149.094
m3
8
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
209.066
m3
9
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
74.452
m3
10
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
8.891
100m2
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
4.695
tấn
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
74.36
m3
13
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
13.396
tấn
14
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
3.65
100m2
15
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
65.683
m3
16
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
876.5
cấu kiện
17
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
1426.605
m2
18
Bộ nắp hố thu nước composite (nắp 380x680mm, khung 500x900mm, tải trọng 125KN bao gồm ngăn mùi
84
bộ
19
Bộ khung ngăn mùi nắp hố thu nước composite (nắp 380x680mm, khung 500x900mm, tải trọng 125KN)
84
bộ
20
Bộ ga composite, khung vuông nổi, nắp tròn, đường kính nắp 700mm, kích thước khung 900x900mm, tải trọng 250KN
30
bộ
21
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 75kg
114
1 cấu kiện
22
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
58.26
m3
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 140mm
2.78
100m
24
DỊCH CHUYỂN ĐƯỜNG ỐNG VÀ NÂNG ĐỒNG HỒ NƯỚC SẠCH
25
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
28.35
m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.2835
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.2835
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.2835
100m3
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 300m, đường kính ống 25mm
1.512
100m
30
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 25mm
378
cái
31
Lắp đặt cút nhựa HDPE bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 25mm
378
cái
32
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
28.35
m3
33
Di chuyển và lắp đặt lại đồng hồ đo lưu lượng, quy cách đồng hồ <= 50mm
189
cái
34
Vỏ hộp đồng hồ
189
cái
35
Nâng và lắp đặt lại van DV
6
cái
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 50m, đường kính ống 63mm
4.722
100m
37
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 50m, đường kính ống 63mm
11.018
100m
38
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
39
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực
253.22
m3
40
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào
2.5322
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
2.5322
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
2.5322
100m3/1km
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
2.5322
100m3/1km
44
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
1.3
m3
45
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
0.117
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.13
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.13
100m3/1km
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
0.13
100m3/1km
49
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
5.795
m3
50
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0.522
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second