Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:25 04/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and supplementing traffic safety systems on NH.25, QL.29, QL.19C (in addition to the road surface repair routes combined with the completion of the traffic safety system)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing and supplementing traffic safety systems on NH.25, QL.29, QL.19C (in addition to the road surface repair routes combined with the completion of the traffic safety system)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Non-business spending on road economic activities (State budget)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 18/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500086596_2504041023
Approval date
04/04/2025 13:48
Approval Authority
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Phú Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:23 04/04/2025
to
08:30 18/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 18/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 25 Consulting survey, design and establishment of BCKTKT Tổ 6 Khu FBS, Khu phố Liên Trì - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 Xí nghiệp Tư vấn xây dựng công trình Giao thông 5.1 Survey supervision and examination consultant 569 Nguyễn Tất Thành, phường 9, Tp Tuy Hòa, Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn (có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực). Phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD có đầy đủ các danh mục phép thử đáp ứng yêu cầu công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn thì phải thuê một đơn vị tư vấn chuyên ngành thí nghiệm đủ năng lực theo quy định và việc kê khai đơn vị thí nghiệm được thực hiện tương tự như kê khai thầu phụ. Trước khi thi công phải bố trí đầy đủ nhân sự, thiết bị theo yêu cầu của gói thầu để phục vụ kiểm tra chất lượng thi công xây dựng. Các thiết bị thí nghiệm đủ điều kiện được sử dụng nhằm tránh sử dụng thiết bị quá thời hạn, thiết bị không được hiệu chỉnh theo quy định.
1
2
Máy đào, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật hiện hành
1
3
Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 07 Tấn, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật hiện hành
3
4
Máy trộn bê tông, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng)
5
5
Thiết bị sơn vạch kẻ đường, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng)
2
6
Máy đóng cọc hộ lan, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
VẠCH SƠN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Cung cấp và thi công sơn dẻo nhiệt màu vàng dày 2mm
3411.08
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Cung cấp và thi công sơn dẻo nhiệt màu trắng dày 2mm
217.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Cung cấp và thi công sơn dẻo nhiệt màu vàng dày 6mm
314.05
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
BIỂN BÁO
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Cung cấp và lắp đặt mới biển báo tam giác A90
107
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Cung cấp và lắp đặt mới biển báo tròn D90
4
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Cung cấp và lắp đặt mới biển báo hình vuông KT(90x90)cm
1.62
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Cung cấp và lắp đặt mới biển báo chữ nhật KT(110x90)cm
3.96
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Cung cấp và lắp đặt mới biển báo chữ nhật KT(240x150)cm
32.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Cung cấp và lắp đặt mới biển báo chữ nhật KT(120x100)cm
2.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Cung cấp và lắp đặt mới biển báo chữ nhật KT(90x40)cm
2.88
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Cung cấp và lắp đặt mới biển báo chữ nhật KT(240x75)cm
1.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Cung cấp và thi công trụ biển báo D88,3mm, dài L=3m (kể cả đào móng, đệm móng, bê tông móng, thép chống xoay)
2
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Cung cấp và thi công trụ biển báo D88,3mm, dài L=3,15m (kể cả đào móng, đệm móng, bê tông móng, thép chống xoay)
8
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Cung cấp và thi công trụ biển báo D88,3mm, dài L=3,25m (kể cả đào móng, đệm móng, bê tông móng, thép chống xoay)
4
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Cung cấp và thi công trụ biển báo D88,3mm, dài L=3,75m (kể cả đào móng, đệm móng, bê tông móng, thép chống xoay)
18
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Cung cấp và thi công trụ biển báo D88,3mm, dài L=2,95m (kể cả đào móng, đệm móng, bê tông móng, thép chống xoay)
101
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Cung cấp và thi công trụ biển báo D88,3mm, dài L=3,15m (kể cả đào móng, đệm móng, bê tông móng, thép chống xoay)
2
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Cung cấp và thi công trụ biển báo D88,3mm, dài L=3,4m (kể cả đào móng, đệm móng, bê tông móng, thép chống xoay)
8
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
CỌC TIÊU
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Ván khuôn thép cọc tiêu
468.409
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Cung cấp và gia công thép cọc tiêu D<=10
3351.02
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Bê tông đá 1x2 M200 - đúc sẵn cọc tiêu (kể cả lắp đặt)
30.575
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đào đất cọc tiêu
67.265
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bê tông đá 2x4 M150 - móng cọc tiêu
56.258
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Sơn màu trắng 2 lớp cọc tiêu
560.134
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Sơn màu đỏ 1 lớp cọc tiêu
119.854
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đinh bê tông
9784
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Cung cấp và lắp đặt tấm phản quang
2446
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Cọc H
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Ván khuôn thép cọc H
62.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Bê tông đá 1x2 M200 - đúc sẵn cọc H (kể cả lắp đặt)
5.07
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đào đất cọc H
9.36
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đệm móng đá 2x4
1.04
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Bê tông đá 2x4 M150 - móng cọc H
6.24
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Sơn màu trắng 2 lớp cọc H
62.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Sơn màu đỏ 1 lớp cọc H
15.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Trụ Km BTXM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ván khuôn thép trụ KM
3.771
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bê tông đá 1x2 M200 - đúc sẵn trụ Km (kể cả lắp đặt)
0.363
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Đào đất móng trụ Km
0.474
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đệm móng đá 2x4 móng trụ Km
0.054
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Bê tông đá 2x4 M150 móng trụ Km
0.24
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Bọc tôn Cột Km loại thấp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Cung cấp và lắp đặt cột Km loại thấp bằng tôn mạ kẽm dày 2mm
249
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Bọc tôn Cột Km loại cao
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Cung cấp và lắp đặt cột Km loại cao bằng tôn mạ kẽm dày 2mm (kể cả thanh giằng, chân cột D60 dày 2mm, màng phản quang loại 3M-3900 hoặc tương đương)
24
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đào đất móng trụ Km
3.168
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đệm móng đá 2x4 móng trụ Km
0.288
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second