Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 17:07 09/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and maintenance of Xuan Ha 1 Traffic route to Xuan Ha 2, Ea Da commune (from Ea Da Bridge to Highway 29)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving the plan of project contractor selection: Maintenance and maintenance of Xuan Ha 1 road road to Xuan Ha 2, Ea Dah commune (from Ea Da Bridge to Highway 29)
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 16/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500134201_2504091639
Approval date
09/04/2025 16:39
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Krông Năng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:41 09/04/2025
to
07:00 16/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 16/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
71.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Phúc Thanh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố 5, Phường Thiện An, Thị xã Buôn Hồ, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 NGHIA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 266/68 Y Moan, Tổ dân phố 6B, Phường Tân Lợi, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 NGHIA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 266/68 Y Moan, Tổ dân phố 6B, Phường Tân Lợi, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,80 m3(Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh )
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: ≥1,25 m3(Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép - trọng lượng: ≥ 10 t (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép - trọng lượng: ≥ 16 t (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
5
Máy lu rung - trọng lượng: ≥ 25 t(Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
6
Máy phun nhựa đường (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
7
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa  (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh )
1
8
Máy ủi - công suất: ≥ 110 cv(Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh )
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải:≥ 12 t(Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh )
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Phát quang 2 bên tuyến
104.2692
100m2
3
Bóc phong hóa bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp I
16.6707
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi 1km, đất cấp I
16.6707
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo, đất cấp I
16.6707
100m3/km
6
Đào rãnh dọc bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III (tận dụng đắp)
4.224
100m3
7
Nạo vét rãnh gia cố hiện trạng, đất cấp II
35.63
m3
8
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III (tận dụng đắp)
9.3719
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 700m, đất cấp III (tận dụng đắp)
4.686
100m3
10
Mua đất đắp (Mỏ đá Cty TNHH Ngọc Vy/xã Hòa Tiến, huyện Krông Pắc)
1149.3151
m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi 1km (đường loại 4)
114.9315
10m3/km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển 4km tiếp theo (đường loại 4)
114.9315
10m3/km
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển 5km tiếp theo (đường loại 3)
114.9315
10m3/km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển 46km tiếp theo (đường loại 3)
114.9315
10m3/km
15
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
22.2027
100m3
16
Lu nguyên thổ khuôn đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
21.665
100m2
17
MÓNG, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
18
Cày xới mặt đường cũ, mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa
80.5322
100m2
19
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
80.5322
100m2
20
Vệ sinh mặt đường bê tông
1865.405
m2
21
Xếp đá vỉa KT(15x25)cm
167.32
m3
22
Thi công mặt đường đá 4x6 lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
12.8784
100m2
23
Thi công mặt đường đá 4x6 lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 14cm
12.8784
100m2
24
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5 kg/m2
12.8784
100m2
25
Thi công mặt đường đá 4x6 lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
79.7538
100m2
26
Thi công mặt đường đá 4x6 lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
79.7538
100m2
27
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5 kg/m2
79.7538
100m2
28
Thi công rãnh xương cá, chiều dài rãnh <=2 m
42.6096
m3
29
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4 km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
1.373
100tấn
30
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 62 km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
1.373
100tấn
31
Rải thảm mặt đường Carboncor Asphalt (loại CA 9,5) bằng phương pháp cơ giới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4cm (bao gồm bù vênh trung bình dày 1cm)
18.654
100m2
32
HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
33
Đào móng cống bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.2967
100m3
34
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
1.79
m3
35
Ván khuôn thép móng cống, thân cống
0.4979
100m2
36
Bê tông móng cống đá 2x4, vữa bê tông mác 150
5.54
m3
37
Bê tông thân cống, tường cánh đá 2x4, vữa bê tông mác 150
5.65
m3
38
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn tấm đan cống
0.0818
100m2
39
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông tấm đan cống đúc sẵn, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0489
tấn
40
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan cống đúc sẵn, đường kính > 10mm
0.1198
tấn
41
Bê tông tấm đan cống đúc sẵn, bê tông đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.7
m3
42
Lắp đặt tấm đan cống bằng cần cẩu
12
cấu kiện
43
Bê tông phủ mặt cống đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.75
m3
44
Đắp đất hoàn trả cống, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1311
100m3
45
HỆ THỐNG AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
46
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
13
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second