Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 18:07 18/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and embellish the lane of Nguyen Tong Loi street, Doi Can and Le Ray belonging to Nhat Tan TDP
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and embellishing the lane of Nguyen Tong Error, Doi Can, Le Rot of TDP Nhat Tan
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 27/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500153441_2504181603
Approval date
18/04/2025 18:03
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN VĨNH TƯỜNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:05 18/04/2025
to
16:00 27/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 27/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIA MINH VĨNH TƯỜNG Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment Khu 5, Thị Trấn Tứ Trưng, Huyện Vĩnh Tường, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc, Việt Nam - Thị trấn Tứ Trưng - Huyện Vĩnh Tường - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 Công ty cổ phần kiến trúc Kiến Dương Vĩnh Phúc Consulting, Verification of Economic - Technical Construction Investment Report khu 3 - Thị trấn Vĩnh Tường - - - Vĩnh Phúc
3 TAN THAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Khu 3 - Thị trấn Tứ Trưng - Huyện Vĩnh Tường - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HD VĨNH PHÚC E-HSMT appraisal consulting; evaluate contractor selection results Khu 10 - Thị trấn Tứ Trưng - Huyện Vĩnh Tường - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 Công ty TNHH thiết kế và xây dựng Việt Huy Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Thôn Cam Giá, xã An Nhân, huyện Vĩnh Tường, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy nén khí hoặc máy thổi khí. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy phun tưới nhựa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy rải bê tông nhựa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bê tông (đầm dùi). - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bê tông (đầm bàn). - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch đường - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
11
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
12
- Loại thiết bị: Máy toàn đạc hoặc thủy bình. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1
13
- Loại thiết bị: Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt (kiểm định trạm trộn còn hiệu lực), sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. - Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương (Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường
2
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II (bao gồm cả xúc + vận chuyển đổ đi)
0.11
1m3
3
Đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất II (bao gồm cả xúc + vận chuyển đổ đi)
16.91
1m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông nắp tấm đan (bao gồm cả xúc + vận chuyển đổ đi)
17.95
m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch xây rãnh cũ (bao gồm cả xúc + vận chuyển đổ đi)
189
m3
6
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.2874
100m3
7
Mặt đường
8
Nilon lót móng
5.3
100m2
9
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4
106
m3
10
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
56.6946
100m2
11
Rải thảm bù vênh mặt đường bê tông nhựa Loại C12,5 - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm (bao gồm cả mua và vận chuyển bê tông nhựa)
49.2799
100m2
12
Lưới sợi thủy tinh 50KN/m
56.6946
100m2
13
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa Loại C12,5 - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm (bao gồm cả mua và vận chuyển bê tông nhựa)
56.6946
100m2
14
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
0.6276
100m2
15
Lưới sợi thủy tinh 50KN/m
0.6276
100m2
16
Rải thảm bù vênh mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm (bao gồm cả mua và vận chuyển bê tông nhựa)
0.6276
100m2
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa Loại C12,5- Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm (bao gồm cả mua và vận chuyển bê tông nhựa)
0.6276
100m2
18
Đấu nối thước nước nhà dân
19
Cắt mặt đường cũ
3.51
100m
20
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông mặt đường cũ (bao gồm cả xúc + vận chuyển đổ đi)
10.53
m3
21
Đào đất đặt ống thoát nước - Cấp đất II (bao gồm cả xúc + vận chuyển đổ đi)
10.53
1m3
22
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0527
100m3
23
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
10.53
m3
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông đường kính ống 25mm
0.99
100 m
25
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE - Đường kính 25mm
198
cái
26
Hố ga
27
Đào móng hố ga - Cấp đất II (bao gồm cả xúc + vận chuyển đổ đi)
155.821
1m3
28
Cắt mặt đường cũ
5.22
100m
29
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông (bao gồm cả xúc + vận chuyển đổ đi)
2.11
m3
30
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch (bao gồm cả xúc + vận chuyển đổ đi)
21.6
m3
31
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax = 37,5mm
26.1
m3
32
Ván khuôn móng
0.522
100m2
33
Bê tông móng hố ga, bê tông M150, đá 2x4
13.05
m3
34
Ván khuôn tường hố ga
9.0682
100m2
35
Bê tông tường hố ga, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
81.81
m3
36
Ván khuôn bản nắp
1.4905
100m2
37
Bê tông nắp hố ga, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
19.83
m3
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép D6-8
0.1632
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép D10
3.0862
tấn
40
Song chắn rác
158
bộ
41
Bộ cửa ngăn mùi
153
bộ
42
Nắp ga ngăn mùi
66
bộ
43
Nắp ga thu thăm
21
bộ
44
Lắp đặt cấu kiện
398
1cấu kiện
45
Rãnh xây chịu lực
46
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax = 37,5mm
93.49
m3
47
Bê tông rãnh nước, bê tông M150, đá 1x2
140.23
m3
48
Ván khuôn đáy rãnh
3.2235
100m2
49
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
211.16
m3
50
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
956.35
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second