Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:42 21/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade the BTNN from Km0+814 to Km1+481 Cao Luong Street, Tan Binh Hamlet, An Thai Commune, 667m long
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade the BTNN from Km0+814 to Km1+481 Cao Luong Street, Tan Binh Hamlet, An Thai Commune, 667m long
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Farage capital + target capital + commune capital in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500159521_2504211114
Approval date
21/04/2025 11:38
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:40 21/04/2025
to
08:00 05/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 05/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
28.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VẠN TƯỜNG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 220/20 Đường Huỳnh Văn Lũy, khu phố 7 - Phường Phú Lợi - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
2 TRUONG LUY CONSULTIANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 29, đường số 2, khu tái định cư Phú Hòa 11, khu phố 3 - Phường Phú Lợi - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 102 đường ĐX043, khu 5 - Phường Phú Mỹ - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
4 CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA PHÚ CỬU LONG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 63 đường số 37, Khu tái định cư Phú Chánh, Khu phố 2 - Phường Hoà Phú - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
5 GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 102 đường ĐX043, khu 5 - Phường Phú Mỹ - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
6 CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA PHÚ CỬU LONG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 63 đường số 37, Khu tái định cư Phú Chánh, Khu phố 2 - Phường Hoà Phú - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ủi + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Máy đào bánh xích: gàu ≥0,8m3 + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép ≥8,5T + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≥10T + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép ≥16T + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
6
Máy lu rung ≥25T + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
7
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
8
Máy rải bê tông nhựa + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
9
Máy phun nhựa đường + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
10
Ô tô tưới nước + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ ≥10T + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
12
Ô tô vận tải thùng + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê, giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
13
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
14
Máy cắt uốn thép + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
15
Đầm dùi + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
16
Máy hàn + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
17
Máy trộn (cối trộn bê tông) + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
18
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc + Trường hợp sở hữu của nhà thầu: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. + Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê: hợp đồng thuê/hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phục vụ cho gói thầu, tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tưới nhựa lót hoặc nhựa dính bám mặt đường tiêu chuẩn 1,1kg/m2 - nhũ tương nhựa - tưới cơ giới
336.26
10m2
2
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
33.626
100m2
3
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
3046.091
10m3
4
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm
100.05
m2
5
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
4
cái
6
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
4
cái
7
Sản xuất, lắp đặt trụ đỡ bảng tên đường, bảng lưu thông bằng sắt ống D80, vữa BT mác 150
8
cái
8
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
0.274
100m3
9
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
10.976
m3
10
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
4.624
m3
11
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày <=45cm, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
4.209
m3
12
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.05
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.136
100m2
14
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45cm
0.441
100m2
15
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.046
100m2
16
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
4
cái
17
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.148
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.015
tấn
19
Lắp các loại cấu kiện BT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công trọng lượng >250kg, vữa XM mác 100
7
cái
20
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
26.992
10m3
21
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : <= 2 cây
46.69
100m2
22
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.466
100m3
23
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.916
100m3
24
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.104
100m3
25
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 sỏi đỏ
837.751
m3
26
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
106.72
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
10.672
100m2
28
Công tác đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
106.72
m3
29
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
3.363
100m3
30
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
3.363
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second