Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:25 23/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding the road from Na Pa to Tam Lang, Quang An commune, Dam Ha district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project Upgrading and expanding the road from Na Pa to Tam Lang, Quang An commune, Dam Ha district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget and district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 12/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500166043_2504231106
Approval date
23/04/2025 11:17
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Đầm Hà
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:22 23/04/2025
to
08:00 12/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 12/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
1.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN GIAO THÔNG QUẢNG NINH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 5, khu 1 - 2250111 - 22501 - 225
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SQN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 76, khu 9 - 2250113 - 22501 - 225
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SQN E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 76, khu 9 - Phường Cao Thắng - Thành phố Hạ Long - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HQT QUẢNG NINH Geological survey contractor steps to design construction drawings Số nhà 11, đường Trần Thái Tông - Phường Cao Xanh - Thành phố Hạ Long - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
5 QUANG NINH TRAFFIC CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Terrain survey contractor steps for construction drawing design Tổ 5, khu I đường Cái Lân - 2250111 - 22501 - 225

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ - Tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng: Đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
5
2
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25m3 - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
2
3
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
2
4
Xe lu bánh thép – Trọng lượng ≥ 10 tấn - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Xe lu bánh lốp – Trọng lượng ≥ 16 tấn - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
6
Xe lu rung – Lực rung ≥ 25 tấn - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
2
7
Máy ủi - Công suất ≥70 kW (hoặc 100CV) - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
2
8
Cần trục ô tô - Tải trọng ≥ 05T - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng: Đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
9
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm.Năng suất ≥ 50m3/h - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
10
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa. Năng suất ≥ 750 tấn/h - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu hoặc thuê (trường hợp thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê và chứng minh các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê). - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đảm bảo đủ điều kiện an toàn sử dụng: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
11
Máy phun nhựa đường
1
12
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch đường
1
13
Máy đầm cóc
4
14
Máy thủy bình
2
15
Máy toàn đạc
1
16
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích > 250l
5
17
Máy trộn vữa dung tích > 250l
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào nền
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào nền đường , đất cấp III
185.616
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào nền đường, đá cấp IV
28.782
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Ống nhựa D90
300
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đổ bê trong ống nhựa, cột, đá 1x2, mác 100
1.908
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Giấy phản quang cọc tiêu
250
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Dây căng phản quang nhựa PVC màu trắng, đỏ
250
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng P <= 200kg - bốc xếp lên
6.48
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng P <= 200kg - bốc xếp xuống
6.48
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông trọng lượng P <= 200kg bằng ô tô, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
0.648
10 tấn/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
CHI PHÍ KHÁC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Phí vệ sinh môi trường
1
Khoản
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Phí bảo vệ môi trường, thuế tài nguyên, cấp quyền KTKS
1
Khoản
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Phá đá bằng máy, đá cấp IV
26.286
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Xúc đá lên phương tiện vận chuyển
26.286
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đào khuôn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đào khuôn đường, bằng máy, đất cấp III B<=6m
10.474
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đào khuôn đường, bằng máy, đất cấp III B<=10m
15.29
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy , đá cấp IV
3.391
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Phá đá bằng máy, đá cấp IV
2.93
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Xúc đá lên phương tiện vận chuyển
2.93
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đào rãnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đào rãnh biên, đất cấp III
4.844
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đào rãnh bằng máy, đá cấp IV
0.613
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Phá đá bằng máy, đá cấp IV
0.8
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Xúc đá lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.8
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đào cấp nền đường bằng máy, đất cấp III
21.256
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đào hữu cơ bằng máy, đất cấp II
41.285
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Cắt mặt đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đào xúc mặt đường cũ bằng máy lên PTVC
6.027
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy
602.747
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Cày xới
25.648
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lu lèn K98
25.648
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
231.559
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
41.216
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đào cải mương
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đào móng cải mương, bằng máy, đất cấp III
1.874
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đắp cải mương K90
1.578
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Vận chuyển đất cấp 2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II (đến bãi thải được chấp thuận)
24.05
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, đất cấp II (đất tận dụng để làm đất màu đảo giao thông )
0.485
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, đất cấp II (cự ly đến bãi tầng mặt )
16.75
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III nội bộ
237.227
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III dọc tuyến
82.036
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Vận chuyển đất cấp 4
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp IV nội bộ
13.276
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp IV dọc tuyến
4.591
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Vận chuyển phế thải
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Vận chuyển bằng ôtô tự đổ, phế thải đổ đi
6.027
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second