Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:44 25/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads through Vong Phan and An Cau villages, Tong Tran commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading roads through Vong Phan and An Cau villages, Tong Tran commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 13/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500161655_2504251035
Approval date
25/04/2025 10:35
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tống Trân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:41 25/04/2025
to
15:00 13/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 13/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
940.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine hundred forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AVP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Nội Thượng - Xã An Viên - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 QUOC CUONG LONG BIEN COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 42, Tổ 7, Ngách 2/129 Tư Đình - Phường Long Biên - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Đầu tư Xây dựng HP OCEAN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 6, tòa nhà ICON4, 243A Đê La Thành - Phường Láng Thượng - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Long Biên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 4 ngõ 69 phổ Đức Giang, tổ 21 - Phường Đức Giang - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Đầu tư Xây dựng HP OCEAN E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 6, tòa nhà ICON4, 243A Đê La Thành - Phường Láng Thượng - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Long Biên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 4 ngõ 69 phổ Đức Giang, tổ 21 - Phường Đức Giang - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ Tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường còn hiệu lực.
3
2
Máy lu rung - Lực rung ≥ 25 tấn - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
2
3
Máy đào - Dung tích gầu ≥ 0.8m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
2
4
Xe ô tô nước - Thể tích téc >=5m3- Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy lu tĩnh - Khối lượng gia tải ≥ 10 tấn - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
6
Ô tô tải (có cần cẩu) - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
7
Máy ủi - Công suất ≥ 110CV - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
8
Máy Rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực
1
9
Máy phun nhựa đường- Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép, ĐK >10mm
13.469
tấn
2
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
191.733
10 tấn/1km
3
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
2710
1cấu kiện
4
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu (tấm đan BTCT đúc sẵn
2710
1cấu kiện
5
Mối nối rãnh dọc
2710
mối nối
6
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤500kg bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
2710
1 cấu kiện
7
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng thủ công - Bốc xếp lên
562.325
tấn
8
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
1.95
1m3
9
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
0.69
m3
10
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.35
m3
11
Xây cửa xả bằng gạch không nung chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.87
m3
12
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.06
m2
13
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.045
100m2
14
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
2.815
100m
15
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II (10%KL)
25.212
1m3
16
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II (90%KL)
2.269
100m3
17
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.914
100m3
18
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
27.814
m3
19
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
39.512
m3
20
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
23.357
m3
21
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
15.654
m3
22
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.828
100m2
23
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.839
100m2
24
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.865
100m2
25
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
112.901
m3
26
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
254.728
m2
27
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép, ĐK >10mm
0.879
tấn
28
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép, ĐK ≤10mm
1.414
tấn
29
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
168
1cấu kiện
30
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng thủ công - Bốc xếp lên
168
tấn
31
Vận chuyển tấm đan đúc sẵn
3.954
10 tấn/1km
32
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
339.29
m3
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
103.308
m3
34
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
90.169
100m
35
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
192.829
m3
36
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
296.457
m3
37
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
90.97
m3
38
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
156.722
m3
39
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
3.762
100m2
40
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, xà dầm
11.701
100m2
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
9.872
100m2
42
Xây mương bằng gạch không nung - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
683.465
m3
43
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3390.79
m2
44
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép, ĐK ≤10mm
15.2
tấn
45
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép, ĐK >10mm
9.09
tấn
46
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
21
1cấu kiện
47
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
2340
1cấu kiện
48
Vận chuyển tấm đan đúc sẵn
39.18
10 tấn/1km
49
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
13.783
m3
50
Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 1x4
7.34
10m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second