Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:25 28/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Nguyen Viet Xuan Primary School; Category: Repair, tiled school yard, tub, flowers and drainage systems.
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Nguyen Viet Xuan Primary School; Category: Repair, tiled school yard, tub, flowers and drainage systems.
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The city budget under the Decision No. 7879/QD-UBND dated December 25, 2024 of the City People's Committee on the delivery of state budget revenue and expenditure estimates in 2025 to the estimated units under the city budget.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 12/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500163169_2504250851
Approval date
28/04/2025 14:57
Approval Authority
Trường Tiểu Học Nguyễn Viết Xuân

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:23 28/04/2025
to
08:00 12/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 12/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
13.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirteen million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD Toàn Ý Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 17 đường Yết Kiêu, Phường Thành Công, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
2 Phòng Quản lý Đô thị thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột (nay là phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô Thị) Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 01 Lý Nam Đế, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Đắk Lắk.
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Gia Hưng Thịnh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố 4, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà E-HSMT . appraisal consulting E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Gia Hưng Thịnh E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố 4, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
6 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
KQ2500163169_2505301240
Decision approval date
00:00 30/05/2025
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
14:52 30/05/2025

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bê tông
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: ≥ 150 lít
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông
2
5
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥ 5 t
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
2.144
m3
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
1.752
m3
3
Phá dỡ nền xi măng lót đá 4x6 bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
16.28
m3
4
Cắt nền bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=10cm
8.6
1m
5
Đục nền sân bê tông
0.301
m3
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
6.06
m3
7
Cắt khe đường bê tông. Khe rộng <=1cm, sâu <=4cm
5.04
10m
8
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.353
m3
9
Lót nền đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
24.61
m3
10
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
0.941
m3
11
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 50
4.705
m2
12
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
4.705
m2
13
Lót nền tạo phẳng chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 50 (tính 50% diện tích sân)
1781
m2
14
Lát gạch sân bằng gạch Terrazzo 400x400x30, vữa XM mác 75
3803
m2
15
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 90mm
13
cái
16
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
20.48
m3
17
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4km bằng ô tô - 2,5T
20.48
m3
18
Phá lớp vữa trát tường (10% diện tích)
3.457
m2
19
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50 (10% DT phá dỡ)
3.457
m2
20
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
0.829
m3
21
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
11.12
m3
22
Lót nền đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
3.708
m3
23
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
12.09
m3
24
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 50
116.5
m2
25
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
47.83
m2
26
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
103.2
m2
27
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
103.2
m2
28
Láng granitô bệ ngồi
12.1
m2
29
Cắt thấp tán, khống chế chiều cao
6
1 cây
30
Bứng và di dời cây bóng mát - Cây loại 1
6
1 cây
31
Trồng cây xanh kích thước bầu (0,7x0,7x0,7)m
6
cây
32
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng bằng nước giếng bơm điện
6
cây/90 ngày
33
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=100 kg
73
cấu kiện
34
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.742
m3
35
Phá dỡ nền bê tông lót đá 4x6
0.928
m3
36
Đào đất lẫn rác mương nước bằng thủ công
9.125
m3
37
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
12.8
m3
38
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4km bằng ô tô - 5,0T
12.8
m3
39
Đào rãnh thoát nước bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
7.581
m3
40
Lót đá dăm đáy cống thoát nước
1.19
m3
41
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.288
m3
42
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 4x8x18cm, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.553
m3
43
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông giằng; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.22
m3
44
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.245
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.022
100m2
46
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.061
100m2
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.007
tấn
48
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan
0.045
tấn
49
Gia công đan bằng thép hình
0.069
tấn
50
Lắp dựng cấu kiện đúc sẵn, bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <=50kg
75
cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second