Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 19:03 28/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and embellish the People's Cemetery of Phuc Tho village, Mai Lam commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project planning: renovating and embellishing the People's Cemetery of Phuc Tho village, Mai Lam commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 12/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500179777_2504281825
Approval date
28/04/2025 18:32
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MAI LÂM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:39 28/04/2025
to
16:30 12/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 12/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
34.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HAI PHAT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 225L, đường Lĩnh Nam, Phường Vĩnh Hưng, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 MINH ANH DVTM AND WORK CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Cầu Cả, Xã Cổ Loa, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Quốc Vinh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Nam, Thôn Thượng Phúc, Xã Bắc Hồng, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 MINH ANH DVTM AND WORK CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Cầu Cả, Xã Cổ Loa, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Quốc Vinh E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Nam, Thôn Thượng Phúc, Xã Bắc Hồng, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 MINH ANH DVTM AND WORK CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Cầu Cả, Xã Cổ Loa, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy đào. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: San nền - Phá dỡ
2
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
3.2
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
3.2
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
3.2
100m3/1km
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 11km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
3.2
100m3/1km
6
Mua đất đầm chặt đạt K90
755.5829
m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
75.5583
10m3/1km
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (9km)
75.5583
10m3/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (38km)
75.5583
10m3/1km
10
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5.0261
100m3
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5585
100m3
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
7.018
m3
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
48.846
m3
14
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.4885
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.5587
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.5587
100m3/1km
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 11km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.5587
100m3/1km
18
Sân, đường, hè, rãnh thoát nước
19
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
2.8976
100m3
20
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
32.195
m3
21
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.4354
100m3
22
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.116
100m3
23
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.532
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
2.7841
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
2.7841
100m3/1km
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 11km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
2.7841
100m3/1km
27
Lớp Nilon cách ly
1564.028
m2
28
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.4319
100m2
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.5349
100m2
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.995
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.8446
tấn
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
78.908
m3
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
107.12
m3
34
Mua bó vỉa BTXM vân đá M250 KT15x15x100cm (Mua tại nhà máy tại huyện Kim Bảng, Tỉnh Hà Nam)
3846.57
m
35
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 5T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
2.1
cấu kiện
36
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 5T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
2.1
cấu kiện
37
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông trọng lượng P <= 200kg bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
0.3024
10 tấn/1km
38
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông trọng lượng P <= 200kg bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
2.7216
10 tấn/1km
39
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông trọng lượng P <= 200kg bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
15.12
10 tấn/1km
40
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông trọng lượng P <= 200kg bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
5.7456
10 tấn/1km
41
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng bó vỉa BTXM vân đá M250 KT15x15x100cm, vữa XM mác 75
63
m
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
12.885
m3
43
Mua gạch lát hè BTXM vân đá M250 KT30x30x5cm (Mua tại nhà máy tại huyện Kim Bảng, Tỉnh Hà Nam)
128.85
m2
44
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 5T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
6.4425
cấu kiện
45
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 5T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
6.4425
cấu kiện
46
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông trọng lượng P <= 200kg bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
1.5462
10 tấn/1km
47
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông trọng lượng P <= 200kg bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
13.9158
10 tấn/1km
48
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông trọng lượng P <= 200kg bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
77.31
10 tấn/1km
49
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông trọng lượng P <= 200kg bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
29.3778
10 tấn/1km
50
Lát gạch vỉa hè bằng gạch BTXM vân đá M300 KT300x300x50mm, vữa XM mác 75
128.85
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second