Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 22:07 28/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Planting trees in the northern community of Xuan Non village, Xuan Non commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Planting trees in the northern community of Xuan Non village, Xuan Non commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 07/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500179516_2504282201
Approval date
28/04/2025 22:02
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Nộn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:03 28/04/2025
to
10:00 07/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 07/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HAI PHAT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 225L, đường Lĩnh Nam - Phường Vĩnh Hưng - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 MINH ANH DVTM AND WORK CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Cầu Cả, Xã Cổ Loa, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 HOANG ANH SERVICE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Văn Thượng, Xã Xuân Canh, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT & CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Cổ Dương, xã Tiên Dương, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 HOANG ANH SERVICE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Văn Thượng, Xã Xuân Canh, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT & CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Cổ Dương, xã Tiên Dương, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Đơn vị thực hiện gói thầu: Giám sát thi công thuộc dự án trên. Other consultants directly participate in the process of organizing contractor selection

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
2
Máy xúc/đào: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
3
Máy thuỷ bình hoặc máy toàn đạc hoặc máy kinh vỹ: Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
4
Phòng thí nghiệm vật liệu xây dựng hợp chuẩn: Bản chụp được chứng thực giấy phép kinh doanh và quyết định của cơ quan có thẩm quyền về việc công nhận các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng hợp chuẩn. Trường hợp đi thuê, Nhà thầu phải ký hợp đồng nguyên tắc thí nghiệm vật tư, vật liệu, kiểm định chất lượng công trình với đơn vị có năng lực kinh nghiệm, uy tín và đã có quyết định của cơ quan có thẩm quyền về việc công nhận các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm xây dựng hợp chuẩn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
XÂY DỰNG
2
Đào vét hữu cơ
134.001
m3
3
Đào vét hữu cơ, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
12.0601
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
4.4001
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
4.4001
100m3/1km
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
4.4001
100m3/1km
7
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.9855
100m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
26.8692
100m3
9
SÂN LÁT GẠCH
10
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.3616
100m3
11
Dải lớp nilong chống thấm
5.92
100m2
12
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
59.2
m3
13
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch bê tông giả đá 40x40x5cm, M100 PCB30
592
m2
14
SÂN BÊ TÔNG
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
1.062
100m3
16
Dải lớp nilong chống thấm
5.31
100m2
17
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
116.82
m3
18
Gia công, lắp đặt khe co
23.3
10m
19
KẾT CẤU ĐƯỜNG
20
Đào vét hữu cơ
4.722
m3
21
Đào vét hữu cơ, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.425
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.4722
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 4km, đất cấp I
0.4722
100m3/1km
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
0.4722
100m3/1km
25
Đào nền bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
0.56
m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.0056
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.0056
100m3/1km
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.0056
100m3/1km
29
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
0.3086
100m3
30
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
0.2315
100m3
31
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
1.5432
100m2
32
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
1.5432
100m2
33
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn
0.2659
100tấn
34
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 6km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn
0.2659
100tấn
35
BỒN HOA, CÂY XANH
36
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
20.0512
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.964
100m2
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
15.424
m3
39
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
59.3824
m3
40
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát lót, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
250.64
m2
41
Công tác ốp gạch thẻ vào tường, trụ, cột, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
144.6
m2
42
Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
134.96
m2
43
Đắp đất hữu cơ trồng cây
900
m3
44
Trồng, chăm sóc cỏ lá tre
1500
m2/tháng
45
Duy trì thảm cỏ lá tre. Công viên, vườn hoa, khu đô thị. Sử dụng máy bơm xăng 3CV
15
100m2/tháng
46
Trồng, chăm sóc cây Giáng hương đường kính 10-15cm tính từ mặt đất 1.3m, cây cao 4-6m
62
cây/lần
47
Duy trì cây bóng mát mới trồng đường kính >6cm (cây dưới 2 năm). Sử dụng máy bơm xăng 3CV
6.2
10 cây/tháng
48
RÃNH B300
49
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.1035
100m3
50
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.7033
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second