Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 08:39 29/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating Petrolimex- Store 11
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for Petrolimex renovation works- store 11
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Equity capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500166555_2504290812
Approval date
29/04/2025 08:30
Approval Authority
CHI NHÁNH XĂNG DẦU LẠNG SƠN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:32 29/04/2025
to
08:00 08/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 08/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PETROLIMEX ENGIEERING JSC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 149 Trường Chinh - Quận Thanh Xuân - TP Hà Nội - Phường Phương Liệt - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 VIET NAM INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 75, ngõ 210, phố Đức Giang, tổ 18 - Phường Thượng Thanh - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 THANH NAM INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 44, đường Nhị Thanh - Phường Tam Thanh - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
4 TAM KHANG THAI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 20, phố Mỹ Sơn 5, khối 9 - Phường Vĩnh Trại - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
5 THANH NAM INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting số 44, đường Nhị Thanh - Phường Tam Thanh - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
6 TAM KHANG THAI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 20, phố Mỹ Sơn 5, khối 9 - Phường Vĩnh Trại - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3 (Kèm theo các tài liệu quy định tại Khoản 2.5 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II E-HSMT)
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5T (Kèm theo các tài liệu quy định tại Khoản 2.5 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II E-HSMT)
1
3
Ô tô tải thùng ≥ 2T (Kèm theo các tài liệu quy định tại Khoản 2.5 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II E-HSMT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
5.522
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Trát rãnh, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
8.444
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Láng lòng rãnh, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.792
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.436
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.031
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.041
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
14
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
8.749
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
18.179
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
18.179
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lát hè gạch ceramic KT600x600 màu xám nhạt vân đá, vữa XM mác 75, XM PCB40
35.847
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lát nền nhà gạch ceramic KT600x600 màu xám nhạt vân đá, vữa XM mác 75, XM PCB40
55.38
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lát nền gạch COTTO KT500x500 màu đỏ tươi, vữa XM mác 75, XM PCB30
40.14
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lát gạch chống trơn 300x300, vữa XM mác 75, XM PCB40
10.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
55.075
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
55.075
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
55.075
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Tôn mạ kẽm sóng vuông màu xanh dương dày 0.45mm
1.18
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Tôn diềm mái dày 0.45
0.28
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Ống PVC D90
0.108
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Cút PVC D90
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt phễu thu đường kính 100mm
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Gạch ceramic ốp tường màu ghi sáng KT 300x600
43.239
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
250.952
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
571.734
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Vách ngăn Compact dày 12mm chịu nước, màu ghi sáng (bao gồm công lắp dựng)
8.47
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Vách kính cường lực dày 12mm
19.143
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Phụ kiện vách kính cường lực (Tay nắm, đế, kẹp nhôm, kẹp L, tay năm...)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Cửa đi thanh nhôm hệ màu trà, kính trắng an toàn dày 6.38mm, trên là cửa thông hơi
9.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Cửa đi kết hợp cửa sổ lùa khung nhôm hệ, kính trắng an toàn dày 6.38mm
4.518
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Cửa lùa nhôm kính mờ an toàn dày 6.38mm , hệ cửa trượt không ray dưới
1.84
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Cửa thép chống cháy EI30 loại mở 2 cánh
7.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Cửa thép chống cháy EI30 loại mở 1 cánh
2.07
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Cửa kéo inox rộng 3.2m
8.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Cửa đi khung nhôm hệ kính an toàn mờ dày 6.38mm
5.175
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Cửa sổ 2 cánh kết hợp cửa thông hơi khung nhôm hệ, kính trắng an toàn dày 6.38mm
9.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Cửa sổ 2 cánh khung nhôm hệ, kính trắng an toàn dày 6.38mm
1.725
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Khung lưới thép ô thoáng
0.945
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Cửa sổ 1 cánh mở lật khung nhôm hệ, kính trắng an toàn dày 6.38mm
0.54
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Cửa sổ 2 cánh mở trượt ngang
1.68
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lát đá chậu rửa, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75, đá Marble màu đen
1.86
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Khung đỡ inox
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
44.488
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp dựng cửa sắt xếp, cửa cuốn
8.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp dựng khung lưới thép
0.945
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
KHU BỂ CHÔN NGẦM
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
2.148
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.545
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.416
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
9.44
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second