Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:17 29/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating, embellishing roads and infrastructure system No. 2 in Doai village, Tam Xa commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT implements the project: Renovating, embellishing roads and infrastructure system No. 2 in Doai village, Tam Xa commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 12/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500181132_2504291405
Approval date
29/04/2025 14:08
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ TÀM XÁ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:11 29/04/2025
to
08:30 12/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 12/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TUNG ANH CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 42, Xóm 9, Thôn Ngọc Chi - Xã Vĩnh Ngọc - Huyện Đông Anh - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HANOI URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu trung - Dục Nội - Việt Hùng - Đông Anh - Hà Nội - Xã Việt Hùng - Huyện Đông Anh - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH GROUP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 6 - Thị trấn Quang Minh - Huyện Mê Linh - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 THANH NGA CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 44, LK9, KĐT Đại Thanh - Xã Tả Thanh Oai - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH GROUP E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 6 - Thị trấn Quang Minh - Huyện Mê Linh - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 THANH NGA CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 44, LK9, KĐT Đại Thanh - Xã Tả Thanh Oai - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Trần Minh Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số 165 - Tổ 6 - Thị trấn Đông Anh - Thị trấn Đông Anh - Huyện Đông Anh - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy đào. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy lu. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy rải bê tông nhựa. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.752
100m3
2
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.752
100m3/1km
3
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
26.443
100m2
4
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
26.443
100m2
5
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
4.487
100tấn
6
Vận chuyển cấp phối đá dăm gia cố xi măng từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly vận chuyển 6km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
4.487
100m3
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
313.84
m3
8
Ni lông chống mất nước xi măng
19.615
100m2
9
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
44.417
m3
10
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.998
100m3
11
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
38.187
100m2
12
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3 cm
38.187
100m2
13
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
2.776
100tấn
14
Vận chuyển cấp phối đá dăm gia cố xi măng từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly vận chuyển 6km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
2.776
100m3
15
Bó vỉa hè, bó vỉa tấm bê tông xi măng Mác 250 giả đá 15x15x100cm
1253
m
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
62.65
m3
17
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
3.133
100m2
18
Lát tấm đan rãnh bằng BTXM Mác 300 vân đá KT 20x50x5cm
250.6
m2
19
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
311.69
m2
20
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm
73.2
m2
21
Hệ thống thoát nước
22
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
110.808
m3
23
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
106.92
m3
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
2.177
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
2.177
100m3/1km
26
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
260.956
10m
27
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
253.04
m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
2.53
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
2.53
100m3/1km
30
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp III
109.584
m3
31
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
9.863
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
17.83
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
17.83
100m3/1km
34
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
37.667
m3
35
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.39
100m3
36
Ni lông chống mất nước
6.855
100m2
37
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.804
100m2
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
102.822
m3
39
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
132.286
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
5.291
100m2
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
3.187
tấn
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
39.686
m3
43
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
721.56
m2
44
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 100
360.78
m2
45
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.628
100m2
46
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
10.096
tấn
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
59.168
m3
48
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
601.3
cấu kiện
49
Ni lông chống mất nước
0.645
100m2
50
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.23
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second