Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:35 05/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Asphalt 1, 2, Ta Te 2 hamlet goes to the administrative center of Loc Thanh commune (from the welcome gate to him)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Asphalt 1, 2, Ta Te 2 hamlet goes to the administrative center of Loc Thanh commune (from the welcome gate to him)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program on building new countryside
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 12/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500180068_2505051020
Approval date
05/05/2025 11:08
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lộc Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:12 05/05/2025
to
08:00 12/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 12/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn thời hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản scan gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn thời hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản scan gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
2
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn thời hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản scan gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn thời hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản scan gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
3
Máy ủi hoặc máy san - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn thời hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản scan gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn thời hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản scan gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn thời hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản scan gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn thời hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản scan gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
5
Máy tưới nhựa hoặc máy rải nhựa - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn thời hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản scan gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn thời hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản scan gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
6
Ô tô tưới nước chuyên dụng, dung tích ≥ 5m3 hoặc ô tô gắn bồn nước dung dích ≥ 5m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn thời hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản scan gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn thời hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản scan gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG ĐẤT CẤP 2
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
24.42
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
7.37
100m3
4
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
7.76
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất II
7.37
100m3
6
Mua đất cấp 2 để đắp nền đường
0.44
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.44
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.44
100m3/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất II
0.44
100m3/1km
10
PHẦN KHUÔN VÀ LỀ ĐƯỜNG ĐẤT SỎI ĐỎ
11
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
5.14
100m3
12
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.44
100m3
13
Mua đất cấp 3 (sỏi đỏ) để đắp
8.73
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
8.73
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
8.73
100m3/1km
16
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất III
8.73
100m3/1km
17
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG LÁNG NHỰA
18
Thi công mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường 18cm
34.29
100m2
19
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
34.29
100m2
20
Sản xuất biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
9
cái
21
Sản xuất trụ đỡ sắt tròn phi 80mm, dày 1,2ly. Loại trụ dài 3m.
9
cái
22
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
9
cái
23
PHẦN MƯƠNG XÂY ĐÁ HỘC
24
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.67
100m3
25
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
8.81
1m3
26
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
103.67
m3
27
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
124.7
m3
28
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.94
m3
29
PHẦN CỐNG BTCT
30
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
4.07
1m3
31
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.772
100m3
32
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.67
m3
33
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.353
100m2
34
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.31
m3
35
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.65
m3
36
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.54
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
1.31
100m2
38
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
3.84
m3
39
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
0.039
tấn
40
Bê tông ống cống hình hộp SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
17.5
m3
41
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.214
tấn
42
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤18mm
1.466
tấn
43
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK >18mm
0.481
tấn
44
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.05
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.042
100m2
46
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
7
1cấu kiện
47
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
3.21
m3
48
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
12
cái
49
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
12
1 cấu kiện
50
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
4.8
1m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM as follows:

  • Has relationships with 81 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.62%, Construction 70.79%, Consulting 10.11%, Non-consulting 13.48%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 243,527,202,589 VND, in which the total winning value is: 238,936,452,822 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.89%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second