Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:52 07/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Socio -economic infrastructure in the model village of Dong Ca village, Bo Ly commune, Tam Dao district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Socio-economic infrastructure in the model cultural village of Dong Ca village, Bo Ly commune, Tam Dao district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The state budget is public investment
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 17/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500180107_2505071431
Approval date
07/05/2025 14:38
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bồ Lý
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:40 07/05/2025
to
16:00 17/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 17/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
104.593.200 VND
Amount in words
One hundred four million five hundred ninety three thousand two hundred dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn ĐTXD Bảo Minh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates phường Khai Quang, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Tam Đảo Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thị trấn Hợp Châu, huyện Tam Đảo, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 ANH DUONG VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT phường Định Trung, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Tuấn Dương E-HSMT . appraisal consulting xã Tề Lỗ, huyện Yên Lạc, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 ANH DUONG VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting phường Định Trung, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Tuấn Dương Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results xã Tề Lỗ, huyện Yên Lạc, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
1
2
Máy lu
2
3
Ô tô tự đổ
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
1
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
9
Máy đầm cóc
1
10
Máy rải
1
11
Máy nén khí
1
12
Thiết bị phun tưới nhựa
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: KHU 1-NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào nền đường, đất cấp I + Vận chuyển
1.5031
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II + Vận chuyển
6.3101
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K=0,95
1.469
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Mua đất đắp K95
200.8564
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
33.226
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới
4.9839
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Rải bạt xác rắn chống thấm
33.226
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
3.0665
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
598.07
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
6.6286
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
HẠNG MỤC: KHU 1- HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đào móng rãnh thoát nước, đất cấp II + Vận chuyển
3.123
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
34.974
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.206
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
52.461
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
70.752
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
4.02
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Bê tông mũ tường rãnh, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
32.16
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
402
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
36.18
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan D≤8mm
0.5186
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan D10mm
3.4005
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Cốt thép tấm đan ĐK D12mm
1.5417
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Cốt thép tấm đan ĐK D<=10mm
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Cốt thép tấm đan ĐK D=12mm
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.9296
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu
402
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
HẠNG MỤC: KHU 2 - NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Phá dỡ bê tông mặt đường + vận chuyển
1.2496
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đào nền đường, đất cấp I + Vận chuyển
1.4536
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II + Vận chuyển
5.7588
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K=0,95
2.2462
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Mua đất đắp K95
307.1229
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
8.2185
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới
2.568
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Rải bạt xác rắn chống thấm
18.5011
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.4205
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
154.48
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
207.36
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
1.8319
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,8kg/m2
42.6455
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Rải lưới sợi thủy tinh
12.9422
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép tb=7cm
40.9435
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
1.702
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 5mm
95.98
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
HẠNG MỤC: KHU 2- HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Phá dỡ rãnh cũ + Vận chuyển
4.36
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Tháo dỡ tấm đan tận dụng bằng cần cẩu
60
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
4.8228
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second