Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:54 14/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Service land, residential land and land auction land in Dong Bai - Dairy area of ​​Phu Cuong village, Ly Ly commune, Lap Thach district (phase 1)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Service land, residential land and land auction land in Dong Bai - Dairy area of ​​Phu Cuong village, Ly Ly commune, Lap Thach district (phase 1)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 23/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500205973_2505141047
Approval date
14/05/2025 10:50
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hợp Lý
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:52 14/05/2025
to
08:30 23/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 23/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Đại Thành An. Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Vĩnh Phúc
2 Phòng Kinh tế, hạ tầng và đô thị huyện Lập Thạch. Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Vĩnh Phúc
3 SONG PHAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Vĩnh Phúc
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Toàn Cầu E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Vĩnh Phúc
5 SONG PHAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Vĩnh Phúc
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Toàn Cầu Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi (hoặc bánh xích), công suất phù hợp với đề xuất kỹ thuật của nhà thầu
1
2
Máy lu tự hành, công suất phù hợp với đề xuất kỹ thuật của nhà thầu
1
3
Máy đào, công suất phù hợp với đề xuất kỹ thuật của nhà thầu
1
4
Máy ủi, công suất phù hợp với đề xuất kỹ thuật của nhà thầu
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng phù hợp với đề xuất kỹ thuật của nhà thầu
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông, công suất phù hợp với đề xuất kỹ thuật của nhà thầu
1
7
Máy trộn vữa, công suất phù hợp với đề xuất kỹ thuật của nhà thầu
1
8
Máy hàn điện, công suất phù hợp với đề xuất kỹ thuật của nhà thầu
1
9
Máy đầm bê tông (đầm dùi), công suất phù hợp với đề xuất kỹ thuật của nhà thầu
2
10
Máy đầm bê tông (đầm bàn) , công suất phù hợp với đề xuất kỹ thuật của nhà thầu
2
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) , công suất phù hợp với đề xuất kỹ thuật của nhà thầu
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: SAN NỀN
2
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất I
14.0016
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
4.154
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
4.154
100m3/1km
5
Tận dụng lại đất đào phần rãnh, hố ga, hào kỹ thuật
3.1708
100m3
6
Phí mua đất để đắp san nền K90
109.3299
100m3
7
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
85.312
100m3
8
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
9.8476
100m3
9
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN ĐƯỜNG - ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
10
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,6m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất IV
1.0777
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
1.0777
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
1.0777
100m3/1km
13
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
108.35
1m3
14
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất I
20.5866
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
21.67
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
21.67
100m3/1km
17
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng >3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
2.1135
1m3
18
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,6m3, chiều rộng móng ≤10m - Cấp đất II
0.4016
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.4227
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.4227
100m3/1km
21
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
8.2083
100m3
22
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
57.1494
100m3
23
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
8.2453
100m3
24
Mua đất đắp K95 đất đắp nền
82.2529
100m3
25
Mua đất đắp K98 đất đắp nền
11.5731
100m3
26
HẠNG MỤC: MẶT ĐƯỜNG - ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
27
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp trên
4.9472
100m3
28
Rải bằng vải bạt xác rắn (tính cả vuốt nối)
27.4844
100m2
29
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
2.3365
100m2
30
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
604.66
m3
31
Làm khe dọc, mặt đường bê tông (Chiều dài thực tế đã trừ các điểm nút, trùng lặp)
340.19
m
32
Thi công khe giãn mặt đường bê tông
52.5
m
33
Làm khe co, mặt đường bê tông
600
m
34
Sản xuất thanh truyền lực khe co, khe giãn
0.19
tấn
35
Sản xuất thanh truyền lực khe co, khe giãn
1.2136
tấn
36
Sản xuất thanh truyền lực khe dọc
0.3161
tấn
37
HẠNG MỤC: BÓ VỈA, VỈA HÈ, HỐ TRỒNG CÂY, CÂY XANH VÀ BÓ MÉP HÈ
38
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
46.8025
1m3
39
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.2863
m3
40
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
205.725
m2
41
Bê tông viên bó vỉa và rãnh đan đổ bằng TC, M250, PC40, đá 1x2
31.5445
m3
42
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
5.1866
100m2
43
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.3429
100m2
44
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 18x33x100cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
573
m
45
Bó vỉa cong hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 20x20cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
112.75
m
46
Rải vải bạt xác rắn
11.2131
100m2
47
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
112.131
m3
48
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1121.31
m2
49
Lát sân, nền đường, vỉa hè gạch Gạch Terrazzo KT: 400x400x3cm
1121.31
m2
50
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
3.432
1m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second