Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 11:18 14/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building multi -purpose houses in Khanh Thanh Primary School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select additional contractors: Building a multi -purpose house of Khanh Thanh Primary School
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:47 21/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500185152_2505141107
Approval date
14/05/2025 11:10
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:13 14/05/2025
to
16:47 21/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:47 21/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
65.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÁT 35 Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment Số 57, Đường Xuân Thành, Phố Trung Nhì - Phường Tân Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 Phòng Kinh tế, hạ tầng và đô thị huyện Yên Khánh Evaluation unit of BVTC design and estimates Thị trấn Yên Ninh, Huyện Yên Khánh, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤ N ĐẦ U TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂM VIÊṬ PHÁT Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Tổ dân phố Đình Tràng - Phường Lam Hạ - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam
4 THANH NAM 86 CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection Khu tái định cư, Tổ dân phố Do Nha - Phường Châu Sơn - Thành phố Phủ Lý - Tỉnh Hà Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70kg Còn sử dụng tốt. Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
2
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5,0 Kw Còn sử dụng tốt. Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
2
3
Máy khoan ≥4,5kW Còn sử dụng tốt. Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
4
Máy trộn vữa≥ 150 lít Còn sử dụng tốt. Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250 lít Còn sử dụng tốt. Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
6
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất: ≥360,00 m3/h Còn sử dụng tốt. Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
7
Máy đào, gầu ≥ 0,5 m3 Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
2
8
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
9
Máy bơm bê tông ≥ 50 m3/h Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
10
Cần cẩu bánh xích hoặc cần trục ≥10T Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
2
11
Ô tô tự đổ ≤ 10 tấn Có đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
12
Bộ máy (kinh vĩ + thủy bình) hoặc máy toàn đạc Còn sử dụng tốt. Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1P-16A
2
cái
2
Lắp đặt tủ điện tổng 500x400x180mm
1
1 tủ
3
Lắp đặt tủ điện 400x300x150mm
1
1 tủ
4
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x16 mm
50
m
5
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x10mm2
10
m
6
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x4 mm2
40
m
7
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x2,5mm2
290
m
8
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x1,5mm2
596
m
9
Lắp đặt ống luồn dây PVC D20
860
m
10
Lắp đặt ống luồn dây PVC D32
70
m
11
BÊ PHỐT
12
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.96
100m2
13
Bê tông lót móng , chiều rộng ≤250cm, đá 4x6, M100
0.576
m3
14
Bê tông móng , chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
2.398
m3
15
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
2.178
m3
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.174
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.069
tấn
18
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75
9.9
m2
19
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75
13.068
m2
20
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M100
3.098
m2
21
KẾT CẤU BÊ TÔNG CỐT THÉP- PHẦN MÓNG
22
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
10.885
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất cấp II
10.885
100m3
24
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
314.926
100m
25
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
45.543
m3
26
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
20.155
100m2
27
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
6.872
100m3
28
Đắp mạt tôn nền
6.204
100m3
29
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.326
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
19.535
m3
31
Bê tông móng băng đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, M250, đá 1x2
68.716
m3
32
Ván khuôn móng băng
0.804
100m2
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1.587
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3.24
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.037
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.579
tấn
37
Ván khuôn cột tròn, chiều cao <= 28m
0.108
100m2
38
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.183
m3
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.091
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.769
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.052
tấn
42
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.554
100m2
43
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
6.094
m3
44
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.08
100m2
45
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.135
m3
46
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.026
100m2
47
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.026
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.413
m3
49
PHẦN MÓNG
50
Xây tường móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
24.741
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second