Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:10 14/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and upgrade red pebbles Group 2, Ta Te 1 hamlet to the administrative center of Loc Thanh commune (from Mrs. Thi Loan's house to Mrs. Thi Nom's house)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and upgrade red pebbles Group 2, Ta Te 1 hamlet to the administrative center of Loc Thanh commune (from Mrs. Thi Loan's house to Mrs. Thi Nom's house)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The National Program on socio-economic development in the NEs of Delta and MN
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500207422_2505141657
Approval date
14/05/2025 17:07
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lộc Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:09 14/05/2025
to
09:00 23/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 23/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dưṇ g Phúc Thiṇ h Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu phố Ninh Thiṇ h, thi ̣trấn Lôc̣ Ninh, Huyện Lôc̣ Ninh, Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Hoàng Mai Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Ấ p Hưng Thủy, Xã Lộc Thịnh, Huyện Lộc Ninh, Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dưṇ g Tâm Hưng Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đôị 1, ấp Cầu 2, xa ̃ Đồng Tiến, huyện Đồng Phú, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dưṇ g Tâm Hưng Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Đôị 1, ấp Cầu 2, xa ̃ Đồng Tiến, huyện Đồng Phú, tỉnh Bình Phước

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 14:49 20/05/2025 10:00 22/05/2025 09:00 23/05/2025 10:00 22/05/2025 09:00 23/05/2025 Extension to respond to clarification E-HSMT

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy thuỷ bình/toàn đạc; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đo đạc, còn hạn kiểm định; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn, giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực. (Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên)
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trộn bê tông, vữa xây; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn. (Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên)
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt – uốn sắt; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Cắt – uốn sắt thép công trình; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn. (Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên)
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hàn sắt thép công trình; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn. (Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên)
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Đầm dùi; Đặc điểm thiết bị: đầm bê tông; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn. (Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên)
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Đầm cóc; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đầm nền công trình; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn. (Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên)
1
7
Xe lu bánh thép tự hành Đặc điểm: Toàn bộ là bánh thép, - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy, thiết bị; Giấy chứng nhận đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường theo quy định hiện hành. (Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên).
1
8
Xe lu rung Đặc điểm: Lực rung tối thiếu ≥ 16 tấn; - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy, thiết bị; Giấy chứng nhận đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường theo quy định hiện hành. (Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên).
1
9
Máy đào Đặc điểm: dung tích gầu tối thiếu ≥ 0.8m3; - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy, thiết bị; Giấy chứng nhận đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường theo quy định hiện hành. (Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên).
1
10
Máy ủi/máy san Đặc điểm: Ủi, san nền; - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy, thiết bị; Giấy chứng nhận đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường theo quy định hiện hành. (Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên).
1
11
Xe cần cẩu Đặc điểm: sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn; - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy, thiết bị; Giấy chứng nhận đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường theo quy định hiện hành. (Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên).
1
12
Xe bồn tưới nước Đặc điểm: dung tích bồn ≥ 5m3; - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy, thiết bị; Giấy chứng nhận đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường theo quy định hiện hành. (Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên).
1
13
Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm: trọng tải > 12 tấn; - Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy, thiết bị; Giấy chứng nhận đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường theo quy định hiện hành. (Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên).
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG ĐẤT CẤP 2
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
138
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
6.68
100m3
4
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
24.67
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
4.67
100m3
6
Mua đất cấp 2 để đắp
22.59
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
22.59
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
22.59
100m3/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất II
22.59
100m3/1km
10
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG ĐẤT SỎI ĐỎ
11
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
12.47
100m3
12
Mua đất cấp 3 (sỏi đỏ) để đắp
14.09
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
14.09
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
14.09
100m3/1km
15
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất III
14.09
100m3/1km
16
PHẦN CỐNG BTCT
17
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
3.79
1m3
18
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.72
100m3
19
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
21.28
m3
20
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.866
100m2
21
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.01
m3
22
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.25
m3
23
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.87
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
2.69
100m2
25
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
9.75
m3
26
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
0.36
tấn
27
Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
2.76
m3
28
Bê tông ống cống hình hộp SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
15.86
m3
29
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.553
100m2
30
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
3.52
m2
31
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.857
tấn
32
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤18mm
1.41
tấn
33
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK >18mm
0.473
tấn
34
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
4.2
m3
35
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.168
100m2
36
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
36
1cấu kiện
37
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
17.15
m3
38
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
28
cái
39
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
28
1 cấu kiện
40
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
19
1m3
41
CHI PHÍ DỰ PHỒNG
42
Chi phí dự phòng cho yếu tố khối lượng phát sinh
6.026
%

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second