Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 19:46 19/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of Quang Lang commune (section through Ngo Xa and Binh Cau villages)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select contractors to renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of Quang Lang commune (section through Ngo Xa and Binh Cau villages)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Supported by superior budgets, commune budgets and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 29/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500213908_2505182115
Approval date
19/05/2025 08:07
Approval Authority
UBND xã Quảng Lãng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:44 19/05/2025
to
08:00 29/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 29/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng PVC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Phố Hiến Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thái Thịnh Hưng Yên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Phố Hiến E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thái Thịnh Hưng Yên E-HSDT assessment consulting Thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Phố Hiến Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông≥250l. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy lu≥9T. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
3
3
Máy hàn≥14kW. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy san≥110CV. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Xe tự đổ≥5T. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy ủi≥75CV. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy đầm cóc≥70kg. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy rải BTN. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy tưới nhựa. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy xúc≥0,4m3. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
11
Đầm dùi≥1,5kW. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
12
Đầm bàn≥1kW. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
13
Máy cắt uốn thép≥5kW. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
14
Cần cẩu≥25T. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
15
Máy ép thủy lực≥130T. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
12.891
100m3
2
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.5566
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.5566
100m3
4
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.6531
100m3
5
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1837
100m3
6
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.3154
100m3
7
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.8384
100m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
5.0978
100m3
9
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.5664
100m3
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
5.4618
100m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
4.2987
100m3
12
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương CSS1, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
27.9493
100m2
13
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
27.9493
100m2
14
Sản xuất Bê tông nhựa chặt C16
4.8221
100tấn
15
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
4.8221
100tấn
16
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 2km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
4.8221
100tấn
17
Cát vàng tạo phẳng dày 3cm, tạo phẳng
5.46
m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
36.43
m3
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
0.25
m3
20
Biển báo tam giác: (KT: 70x70x70cm)
2
chiếc
21
Cột biển báo D89
6
m
22
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm (màu vàng)
22.19
m2
23
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm (màu vàng)
44
m2
24
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, cấp phối đá dăm loại II
72.62
m3
25
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
2.2087
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB40
115.79
m3
27
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
209.21
m3
28
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
987.74
m2
29
Ván khuôn xà mũ
6.0005
100m2
30
Bê tông xà mũ. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
45.42
m3
31
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
9.6167
tấn
32
Ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn
3.3352
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
65.7
m3
34
Lắp tấm đan hố ga, cống bản
52
cái
35
Lắp đặt tấm đan rãnh, tấm ga
594
cấu kiện
36
Nắp ga gang, composite KT: 1050*745 mm
28
chiếc
37
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, đá dăm cấp phối loại II
14.68
m3
38
Ván khuôn móng
0.3413
100m2
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
14.68
m3
40
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
140.8
m3
41
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
14.08
m2
42
Xây dựng cống trên sông Quảng Lãng
43
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
14.773
m3
44
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
5.276
m3
45
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
19.42
m3
46
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.395
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.395
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất 3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
0.395
100m3
49
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I
117.638
100m
50
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
20.635
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second